Pornstar Profile: Carmella Bing
Biography:
Birthday: October 21, 1981 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Salem, Washington, USA
Home: United States, OR - Oregon
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2002 - 2010 (8 years in business)
Aka: Carmela Bing, Carmela Richards, Mrs Bing, Sarah Faas
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38F-26-34
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Thin black band around upper left arm; lower right leg
Piercings: Navel; monroe
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Some women are just born to be porn stars, and Carmella Bing is one of them. A self-described slutty kid growing up, she was naturally horny and sexually adventurous from an early age. As soon as she turned 18 she started stripping, and then moved out to Las Vegas at age 21 to begin escorting. When she appeared on a television show about the escorting business, it didn't take her long to attract the attention of some adult industry professionals, who quickly got her into the business, thanks to her incredible body and lusty passions. She has amazing 38F tits with big round pink nipples that are just perfect for wrapping around a nice fat dick, and an ass that bounces hypnotically every time she gets fucked. Carmella Bing is not just one of the hottest busty babes in the industry right now, she's also living proof that some girls are just natural born porn stars!
PORNSTAR CARMELLA BING MOVIES
  • Foursome In The School Ground1:15Foursome In The School Ground
  • Carmella Bing Craves For A Meaty Stick2:00Carmella Bing Craves For A Meaty Stick
  • Sexing With Carmella Bing And Shyla Stylez7:01Sexing With Carmella Bing And Shyla Stylez
  • Carmella Bing assbanged milf3:00Carmella Bing assbanged milf
  • Carmella Bing Make Alan A Certified Sex Machine7:01Carmella Bing Make Alan A Certified Sex Machine
  • Clit Buffing While Big Rod Handling3:01Clit Buffing While Big Rod Handling
Advertising
Advertising