Pornstar Profile: Capri Anderson
Biography:
Birthday: March 30, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New York
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2014 (7 years in business)
Aka: Alexis Capri
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36B-24-34
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Text on inner left ankle; Heart with text on right wrist; outside right ankle; heart shape lower rear left ear; neck nape - gold cross; faint Hello Kitty head on lower right calf; treble clef staff behind right ear
Piercings: Navel; left nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
Born thrill seeker Capri Anderson loves sex, exhibitionism, and the thrill of a challenge. She enjoys sex on camera, and calls it a huge confidence booster, as well as an erotic thrill when she imagines all those lusty voyeurs jerking off to her antics. This award winning model received AVN's Best Supporting Actress in 2013, as well as being featured as a Twisty's Treat in January 2009. Calling herself an Aries to the fullest, she is lively, rebellious, curious, and headstrong. Most famously perhaps, this stunningly beautiful young pornstar has been embroiled in a newsworthy lawsuit with Charlie Sheen, over the details of a rather epic evening of debauchery in and out of a hotel. When not doing the news circuit to interview about her shocking dates with famous actors, you can find her enjoying a good pint at a real Irish pub with her besties. Check out her earliest scenes on MilfFox for a glimpse of her party antics.
PORNSTAR CAPRI ANDERSON MOVIES
  • Pink Nips Getting The Attention It Needs3:01Pink Nips Getting The Attention It Needs
  • Sexual Haressment Needs Proof As Solid Evidence3:00Sexual Haressment Needs Proof As Solid Evidence
  • Hard Evidence Of Steamy Lesbian Harassment0:30Hard Evidence Of Steamy Lesbian Harassment
  • Slutty chick is pretending to be naive7:59Slutty chick is pretending to be naive
  • Two babes are studying and making love7:56Two babes are studying and making love
Advertising
Advertising