Pornstar Profile: Cali Sparks
Biography:
Birthday: December 11, 1995 (27 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tampa, FL
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2015 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Zoey Taylor
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from Tampa, FL and is ready to fuck! Cali Sparks has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Cali Sparks always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Cali Sparks pictures and videos today! With a pair of nice Small Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Cali Sparks is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Tampa, FL native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Cali Sparks porn videos here at MilfFox... Cali Sparks is from Tampa, FL, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Cali Sparks porn videos!
PORNSTAR CALI SPARKS MOVIES
  • Pretty moms are satisfying each others needs8:01Pretty moms are satisfying each others needs
  • Two babes are fucking in the gym4:51Two babes are fucking in the gym
  • Veronica and Cali work on each other8:01Veronica and Cali work on each other
  • Naked women went to the bedroom7:59Naked women went to the bedroom
  • Horny schoolgirls are exploring their sexuality7:59Horny schoolgirls are exploring their sexuality
  • Passionate mom is giving sex lessons7:49Passionate mom is giving sex lessons
  • Flexible babe got her pussy licked8:01Flexible babe got her pussy licked
  • Girls are having the best vacation ever7:59Girls are having the best vacation ever
  • Flexible blonde likes to suck dick7:01Flexible blonde likes to suck dick
  • Petite blonde got banged on the desk7:43Petite blonde got banged on the desk
  • Blue eyed blonde is sucking fat dick7:47Blue eyed blonde is sucking fat dick
  • Two babes were a birthday present8:01Two babes were a birthday present
  • Cali and Shauna are satisfying each other7:01Cali and Shauna are satisfying each other
  • Cali Sparks gets her tight pussy licked and fucked from behind6:37Cali Sparks gets her tight pussy licked and fucked from behind
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended