Pornstar Profile: Cali Carter
Biography:
Birthday: February 23, 1990 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Sacramento, CA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2013 - Present (5 years in business)
Aka: Calie Carter, Callie Carter
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 155 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Stars on right rib cage; Koi fish on left rib cage; Pisces on inside left wrist
Piercings: Navel; left nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
When you think of California girls, you think of blonde hair, blue eyes, and soft tan skin, and that's exactly why Cali Carter chose to name herself after the great golden state. And even though she's a new presence in the adult entertainment industry, she's been wasting no time in becoming one of the web's most popular hardcore starlets! From her proud love of facials to her incredibly erotic vocal performances, complete with dirty talk and moans and screams of pleasure, Cali has an infectious enthusiasm that makes her one of the hottest porn princesses out there. But just because she's a dirty girl doesn't mean that Cali Carter isn't a dedicated business woman too! In fact, Cali saved up enough to buy her own home at just 20 years old! So the next time you're dreaming of sunshine, beaches, and beautiful bisexual blondes in tiny bikinis, make sure you think of Cali Carter!
PORNSTAR CALI CARTER MOVIES
Suggested Links: Lisa Ann Mom
  • Kinky step sisters sharing Jessy's throbbing cock6:37Kinky step sisters sharing Jessy's throbbing cock
  • Tommy gets a great massage with happy ending5:06Tommy gets a great massage with happy ending
  • Blonde, gymnast babe likes hard dick6:07Blonde, gymnast babe likes hard dick
  • Married man is fucking a blonde babysitter4:58Married man is fucking a blonde babysitter
  • College girl got fucked in her dorm7:01College girl got fucked in her dorm
  • Sexy blonde bride takes massive cock in both holes4:44Sexy blonde bride takes massive cock in both holes
  • Wet hottie takes intense anal pounding6:06Wet hottie takes intense anal pounding
  • Athletic vixen gets her round booty hammered5:11Athletic vixen gets her round booty hammered
  • Aaliyah and Cali take turns getting their juicy cuntholes plowed5:08Aaliyah and Cali take turns getting their juicy cuntholes plowed
  • Blue- eyed babe had steamy sex5:22Blue- eyed babe had steamy sex
  • Horny woman is fucking her husband's boss6:07Horny woman is fucking her husband's boss
  • Sporty blonde babe gets analized by the fireplace5:16Sporty blonde babe gets analized by the fireplace
  • Ravishing babe got fucked in many positions4:50Ravishing babe got fucked in many positions
  • Sex starved cougar fucks her stepdaughter in the water5:11Sex starved cougar fucks her stepdaughter in the water
  • Curvaceous math tutor jumps on Jessy's massive cock4:34Curvaceous math tutor jumps on Jessy's massive cock
  • Lucky bastard getting shared between 3 blonde beauties6:59Lucky bastard getting shared between 3 blonde beauties
  • Pool party turns into a wild group sex action5:23Pool party turns into a wild group sex action
  • Great looking blonde got her pussy licked6:42Great looking blonde got her pussy licked
  • Blonde is about to have an orgasm6:56Blonde is about to have an orgasm
  • Beautiful lesbian couple having fun in the night club4:28Beautiful lesbian couple having fun in the night club
  • Blonde woman got fucked in the library6:55Blonde woman got fucked in the library
  • Blue eyed blonde likes sucking fat dicks6:55Blue eyed blonde likes sucking fat dicks
  • Cali Carter got fucked in her office6:48Cali Carter got fucked in her office
  • Amateur blonde likes to eat fresh cum6:49Amateur blonde likes to eat fresh cum
  • Cali Carter is fucking her new lover7:49Cali Carter is fucking her new lover
  • Hot chick got fucked from the back7:01Hot chick got fucked from the back
  • Tanned booby MILF Cali Carter fucking8:00Tanned booby MILF Cali Carter fucking
  • Beautiful women are fucking a massage therapist7:01Beautiful women are fucking a massage therapist
  • Busty woman got fucked in the gym7:01Busty woman got fucked in the gym
  • Cali Carter is fucking her smart neighbor6:30Cali Carter is fucking her smart neighbor
  • Blue eyed blonde found a gloryhole6:58Blue eyed blonde found a gloryhole
  • Blonde babe is sucking and riding dick7:01Blonde babe is sucking and riding dick
  • Cali Carter likes dick a lot7:59Cali Carter likes dick a lot
  • Big ass blonde appreciates a good fuck7:59Big ass blonde appreciates a good fuck
  • Tattooed blonde gets ready for a cumshot7:01Tattooed blonde gets ready for a cumshot
  • Amateur blonde is fucking her best friend7:00Amateur blonde is fucking her best friend
  • Hot blonde is playing with many dicks6:57Hot blonde is playing with many dicks
  • Fresh girls are having los of fun6:26Fresh girls are having los of fun
Advertising
Advertising