Pornstar Profile: Britney Foster
Biography:
Birthday: November 7, 1975 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Redlands, California
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2002 - 2012 (10 years in business)
Aka: Britney Jade, Brittney Jade
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Twin cherries on right hip, tribal on back and also inside left ankle
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Anyone can shoot a lesbian scene, but to really make it hot and send it over the edge it takes a special kind of talent. Britney Foster is the perfect example of this. Born in Redlands, California, Britney got her start shooting hardcore porn in 2002. One year later, she stepped into the director's chair and started directing scenes and starring in them. With this kind of flexibility and creativity it's easy to see Britney continuing her work for a long time. Her best performances tend to be when she's dominating an inexperienced teen, as you can see from her sexy Hot and Mean scenes. Whether she's fucking or being fucked, Britney Foster is a joy to watch on screen.
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR BRITNEY FOSTER MOVIES
  • When Dad's Away The Step-Mom Will Play3:01When Dad's Away The Step-Mom Will Play
  • Mouth Polishing A Naughty Wife's Wet Quim3:01Mouth Polishing A Naughty Wife's Wet Quim
  • Lovely babe is fucking a woman5:01Lovely babe is fucking a woman
Advertising
Advertising