Pornstar Profile: Briana Banks
Biography:
Birthday: May 21, 1979 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Munich, Bayern, Germany
Home: Germany, Bayern
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: German
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1999 - 2013 (14 years in business)
Aka: Mirage, Brianna Banks, Biana, Briana
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-28-31
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Flowers and a Yin Yang symbol on lower back; flowers abovepubes; star on each wrist
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Busty blonde Brianna Banks is a porn industry legend, and for good reason. With hundreds of titles to her name, Brianna earned herself her reputation as one of porn's greatest talents with her amazing tits, fierce sexual passions, and a pair of the longest legs in the entire industry. To make some money, Briana started modeling as a teenager, even appearing on the cover of Teen Magazine! But it was only when she responded to an ad for nude models in 1999, revealing one of the finest pairs of double D's to ever grace the small screen, that her career truly started to take off. In June of 2001, she was a Penthouse Pet of the Month, and started raking in the AVN Awards just two short years later. Now she's an AVN Hall of Famer, which is among the highest honors a porn star can receive, and if you check out one of her awesome scenes, you'll understand why!
PORNSTAR BRIANA BANKS MOVIES
  • Briana Banks likes her son's friend7:59Briana Banks likes her son's friend
  • Big titted blonde got banged very hard6:48Big titted blonde got banged very hard
  • Relieving Briana's Stress With A Hard Prick3:00Relieving Briana's Stress With A Hard Prick
  • Fuck like a gift for Mother's Day6:56Fuck like a gift for Mother's Day
  • Gorgeous blonde milf anal blowjob3:00Gorgeous blonde milf anal blowjob
  • Hot Wife Briana Banks Goes Hardcore4:01Hot Wife Briana Banks Goes Hardcore
  • Mommy Briana Banks Is Not Upset Anymore3:00Mommy Briana Banks Is Not Upset Anymore
  • Naughty blonde is about to suck cock7:01Naughty blonde is about to suck cock
  • Briana Banks Covered In Spunk3:00Briana Banks Covered In Spunk
  • Briana bangs Keiran if front of his sleeping girlfriend4:30Briana bangs Keiran if front of his sleeping girlfriend
  • Hot wife hired a guy for fun7:01Hot wife hired a guy for fun
  • Alluring Brianna Banks Feeds A Horny Guy3:01Alluring Brianna Banks Feeds A Horny Guy
  • Blonde woman is about to get fucked5:27Blonde woman is about to get fucked
  • Dirty Couple And Their Special Guest3:01Dirty Couple And Their Special Guest
  • Porn Hotties Shares A Stiffy3:01Porn Hotties Shares A Stiffy
  • Brianna Appreciate Sweet Gifts From Seth2:00Brianna Appreciate Sweet Gifts From Seth
  • Two pornstars fucking in the emergency room6:46Two pornstars fucking in the emergency room
  • Darcie Dolce is getting fucked by her busty stepmom5:15Darcie Dolce is getting fucked by her busty stepmom
  • Horny babes just wanted a good fuck6:58Horny babes just wanted a good fuck
  • Briana Banks sucked her lover's hard dick7:06Briana Banks sucked her lover's hard dick
  • Briana Banks got fucked from the back7:53Briana Banks got fucked from the back
  • Busty blonde fucked her husband's best friend7:52Busty blonde fucked her husband's best friend
  • 7:12
  • A Sweet Deal This Cougar Offers2:00A Sweet Deal This Cougar Offers
  • Hot, blonde ladies are fucking their boss3:59Hot, blonde ladies are fucking their boss
  • Jessa Rhodes and Briana Banks are sucking7:56Jessa Rhodes and Briana Banks are sucking
Advertising
Advertising