Pornstar Profile: Breanne Benson
Biography:
Birthday: April 22, 1984 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tirana, Albania
Home: Albania, Other
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Albanian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (21 years in business)
Aka: Breanne Grant, Benedetta Hamzai, Breanna Benson, Breanne Teases, Breanne, Lonnie Breanne
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32C-22-35
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Fairy Sitting On Tree '2009' (Full Back); Star With ShootingStars (Tailbone)
Piercings: Left nostril; navel; clit; three studs in a row on her right wrist
Fake Tits? No
About
Most pornstars don't study before going pro, but then, most pornstars aren't Breanne Benson! Before she ever made her first appearance fucking on film, Breanne went to College to study Human Sexuality. That's dedication! Now, with four AVN Award nominations under her belt, she's clearly put her studies to good use. Albania born and California raised, Breanne got her start in the porn industry back in 2003 after she accompanied a friend of hers, fellow porn star Tanya James, to a shoot one day, and instantly fell in love. At first only recording girl on girl and solo scenes, she finally made her long awaited hardcore debut back in November of 2009. Since then, she's gone on to appear in some of the world's first 3D porn, become the Penthouse Pet of the Month in January 2011, and has earned herself a reputation for loving rough sex. "Even though I am little," she says "I can take it. It surprises people!" So if you're ready for a pleasant (and sexy!) surprise, check out Breanne Benson!
PORNSTAR BREANNE BENSON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Search Milf Porn..., Pool
  • Sexy women are fucking one lucky guy7:01Sexy women are fucking one lucky guy
  • Housewife Breanne Benson Just Can't Help It3:01Housewife Breanne Benson Just Can't Help It
  • Bitches Knows How To Party By The Pool4:01Bitches Knows How To Party By The Pool
  • Breanne Benson Join Johnny In The Bathroom3:01Breanne Benson Join Johnny In The Bathroom
  • Step Mom Breanne Benson Wants A Hard Pole3:01Step Mom Breanne Benson Wants A Hard Pole
  • A party turns into a group sex7:01A party turns into a group sex
  • Petite secretary knows many things6:39Petite secretary knows many things
  • Ladies are oiled up and ready7:01Ladies are oiled up and ready
  • Pool Party With Some Lovely And Horny Hotties4:01Pool Party With Some Lovely And Horny Hotties
  • Big titted milf got a pussy massage6:57Big titted milf got a pussy massage
  • Hot, black haired girl is eating cum6:56Hot, black haired girl is eating cum
  • Black haired woman likes fat dick7:59Black haired woman likes fat dick
  • Classy lady is ready for the party6:58Classy lady is ready for the party
  • Fucking Treaty Between The Indians And The Pilgrim..3:01Fucking Treaty Between The Indians And The Pilgrim..
  • Breanne Benson is having a threesome7:59Breanne Benson is having a threesome
  • Breanne's Sex List3:08Breanne's Sex List
  • Something To Spice Up Their Sex Life4:31Something To Spice Up Their Sex Life
  • Salary Raise And The Boss Cherry Hole2:00Salary Raise And The Boss Cherry Hole
  • Inside The Bang Van With Breanne Benson3:01Inside The Bang Van With Breanne Benson
  • The House Help's Other Task In The Garage2:00The House Help's Other Task In The Garage
  • Lady in sexy lingerie is getting fucked8:01Lady in sexy lingerie is getting fucked
  • Breanne Benson Is All In For The Money3:01Breanne Benson Is All In For The Money
  • Pornstar Breanne Benson Testing Scott's Throobing ..3:01Pornstar Breanne Benson Testing Scott's Throobing ..
  • Corporate Room Banging After The Meeting3:01Corporate Room Banging After The Meeting
  • Nasty Threesome Action With Breanne And Anissa3:00Nasty Threesome Action With Breanne And Anissa
  • Dirty Lesson With A Hot Piano Instructor2:00Dirty Lesson With A Hot Piano Instructor
  • Slim brunette got fucked for some cash7:01Slim brunette got fucked for some cash
  • Breanne Benson has a new lover8:01Breanne Benson has a new lover
  • Sexy wife got banged on the couch6:59Sexy wife got banged on the couch
  • Adorable babe is having her first threesome8:01Adorable babe is having her first threesome
  • Pool Game With Breanne Benson2:28Pool Game With Breanne Benson
  • Beautiful ladies are making love quite often6:59Beautiful ladies are making love quite often
  • They Like It Hard And Rough3:01They Like It Hard And Rough
  • Asian Neighbor Asa's Secret Fetish3:01Asian Neighbor Asa's Secret Fetish
  • Milfy Brunette Breanne Benson Flaunts Her Beacons3:01Milfy Brunette Breanne Benson Flaunts Her Beacons
  • Testetstst1212:00Testetstst121
  • Regular Guy Meet The Bitch Of His Dreams3:01Regular Guy Meet The Bitch Of His Dreams
Advertising
Advertising
Recommended