Pornstar Profile: Brandi Edwards
Biography:
Birthday: July 23, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tucson, Arizona, USA
Home: United States, AZ - Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2011 (6 years in business)
Aka: Jessi Mccarthy, Mrs. Edwards, Angeline Marie, Brandy Edwards, Angeline
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-23-32
Weight: 100 kg (221 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Two chinese characters on right ankle; Playboy bunny on the outer left ankle
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a killer smile, and a body you could die for, Brandi Edwards is the slutty MILF of your dreams. Brandi kicked off her adult career in 2005, and since then has racked up over 60 different titles and shoots to her name. While only standing at 5'2, 99lbs, Brandi has an amazing pair of 32DD breasts that could make anyone blush in excitement. The real joy happens when the fucking starts. Brandi has a commanding presence in the bedroom, and like any MILF, has years of sexual experience. So don't be afraid, Brandi won't bite, but she will make you blow your load.
PORNSTAR BRANDI EDWARDS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Brandi Love
  • Stealing That Big Cock0:59Stealing That Big Cock
  • Fucking The Mechanic1:00Fucking The Mechanic
  • Sim Chick Takes On A Hard Cock0:58Sim Chick Takes On A Hard Cock
  • Big Cock Slams Cute Secretary1:00Big Cock Slams Cute Secretary
  • Brandi Edwards is a milf whore!3:00Brandi Edwards is a milf whore!
  • Big Boner Tit Fuck Action1:00Big Boner Tit Fuck Action
  • Brandi Edwards Makes Her House Cost Bigger3:01Brandi Edwards Makes Her House Cost Bigger
  • Brandi Edwards Polished A Hard Shaft3:01Brandi Edwards Polished A Hard Shaft
Advertising
Advertising