Pornstar Profile: Blanche Bradburry
Biography:
Birthday: September 15, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Czech Republic, none
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Beata, Blanche B, Blanche Bradbury, Generosa, Hotblanche
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 167 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Mouse on left stomach; dragon and text between shoulder blades and center upper back
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
This gorgeous Romanian blonde has an absolutely knockout figure with long, lean, perfect hourglass curves. Naturally quiet, she would rather see what you can do and likes to be surprised with having a man take control. Her most sensitive areas are the back of her neck, between her toes, and the tight little rosebud of her ass. She loves to have all of these teased, especially with tongue, and will go from shy and demure to a growling minx when you hit just the right spot. Blanche is new to MilfFox, and seeing her sexy curves has been an excellent discovery.
PORNSTAR BLANCHE BRADBURRY MOVIES
Suggested Links: Construction
  • Blonde teacher is often fucking her students4:43Blonde teacher is often fucking her students
  • Amazing blonde got nailed on the floor6:28Amazing blonde got nailed on the floor
  • Hot blonde got fucked in many positions7:23Hot blonde got fucked in many positions
  • Danny gets sexy blonde babe for his 7th anniversary5:46Danny gets sexy blonde babe for his 7th anniversary
  • Lovely lady surprised her lover7:59Lovely lady surprised her lover
  • Blanche Bradburry likes to have group sex7:00Blanche Bradburry likes to have group sex
  • 5:48
  • Small titted blonde got what she needed7:55Small titted blonde got what she needed
  • Blonde secretary got assfucked in her office7:59Blonde secretary got assfucked in her office
  • Classy woman likes only fat cocks7:59Classy woman likes only fat cocks
  • Glamour sexy maid Blanche Bradburry gets fucked6:54Glamour sexy maid Blanche Bradburry gets fucked
  • Blanche Bradburry had sex with her lover8:01Blanche Bradburry had sex with her lover
  • Dirty minded girls are partying with guys8:01Dirty minded girls are partying with guys
  • 7:59
  • Models are posing in erotic lingerie5:31Models are posing in erotic lingerie
  • Beautiful girls got a good fuck7:59Beautiful girls got a good fuck
  • European girls like sex more than anything7:59European girls like sex more than anything
Advertising
Advertising