Pornstar Profile: Blake Rose
Biography:
Birthday: June 20, 1984 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: California
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Siena Steele
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Both nipples; labia
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Blake Rose is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Blake Rose porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Blake Rose was born to fuck! The USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Blake Rose on MilfFox today!She hails from USA and is ready to fuck! Blake Rose has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Blake Rose always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Blake Rose pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR BLAKE ROSE MOVIES
  • Cute blonde is squirting in her bed6:30Cute blonde is squirting in her bed
  • Black Dong Inside Blake Rose's Pink Hole3:01Black Dong Inside Blake Rose's Pink Hole
  • Busty blonde was caught cheating7:01Busty blonde was caught cheating
  • Busty boss needs a good fuck6:49Busty boss needs a good fuck
  • Sexy woman apreciates a good workout7:01Sexy woman apreciates a good workout
  • Blonde in yellow shirt got banged7:51Blonde in yellow shirt got banged
  • Busty blonde got her throat fucked7:01Busty blonde got her throat fucked
  • Sultry Blond Blake Rose Shagged Balls Deep3:01Sultry Blond Blake Rose Shagged Balls Deep
  • Xander Keep His Sibling's Wife Busy3:31Xander Keep His Sibling's Wife Busy
  • A ripe blonde with red lips drills up her cunt7:00A ripe blonde with red lips drills up her cunt
  • Blake Rose  Cleaning A Meaty Flesh Hose3:01Blake Rose Cleaning A Meaty Flesh Hose
  • Hot woman got her ass drilled5:01Hot woman got her ass drilled
  • Blake Rose is satisfying Will Powers7:59Blake Rose is satisfying Will Powers
  • Blake Rose Displaying Her Pink Hole3:01Blake Rose Displaying Her Pink Hole
  • Hot Bitches From The Beach3:01Hot Bitches From The Beach
  • Lesbians are making love in the garden7:01Lesbians are making love in the garden
  • Nine Balls And Chest Balls3:01Nine Balls And Chest Balls
  • Naked Swimming Turns Into Something Nasty7:01Naked Swimming Turns Into Something Nasty
  • A Taste Of The Meanest Cocks In Town3:31A Taste Of The Meanest Cocks In Town
  • Lezbis Making Their Jail Time Worth It3:01Lezbis Making Their Jail Time Worth It
Advertising
Advertising