Pornstar Profile: Billie Star
Biography:
Birthday: July 3, 1989 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: None
Home: Czech Republic, Praha
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Billy Star, Katia, Pinkule
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36B-22-34
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Butterfly and flower on the right shoulder; star ankle bracelet and initials 'KS' on right ankle and foot
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Coming soon...
PORNSTAR BILLIE STAR MOVIES
Suggested Links: Bille Star
  • Passionate girls are using a strap- on5:31Passionate girls are using a strap- on
  • Italian chick shares BF with her kinky stepmom6:19Italian chick shares BF with her kinky stepmom
  • Passionate woman is getting fucked7:59Passionate woman is getting fucked
  • Handsome guy decided to fuck his friend7:59Handsome guy decided to fuck his friend
  • Horny woman likes her lover's dick8:01Horny woman likes her lover's dick
  • Skinny blonde is toying her pussy5:31Skinny blonde is toying her pussy
  • Two hot teens fucking threesome8:01Two hot teens fucking threesome
  • European girls are into partying7:59European girls are into partying
  • Busty brunette got nailed on the sofa8:01Busty brunette got nailed on the sofa
  • Horny sluts are having a steamy threesome5:31Horny sluts are having a steamy threesome
  • Horny boys and girls are partying8:01Horny boys and girls are partying
  • Tattooed brunette wanted anal sex7:59Tattooed brunette wanted anal sex
  • Sexy brunette is fucking her friend8:01Sexy brunette is fucking her friend
  • Hot ladies are having a foursome7:59Hot ladies are having a foursome
Advertising
Advertising