Pornstar Profile: Bailey Brooks
Biography:
Birthday: January 9, 1982 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Pearland
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2008 (3 years in business)
Aka: Bailey Brook, Baily Brooks, Bailey Brookes, Bailey Nicole, Bailey M.
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: below navel, right hip, between shoulder blades, 3 stars ontail bone
Piercings: Left nipple; tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With her big fake tits measuring in at a monster 32G, not to mention her long shapely legs, pretty little feet, and edgy skin art, Mai Bailey is truly one hot piece of ass. Russia born and England raised, this buxom babe had only ever been with a grand total of five sex partners when she made her pornographic debut, deciding it was time to explore her own sexuality. And now that she's finally started filming with us here at MilfFox, she's really hit the big time! Whether she's working on her incredible body at the gym or heading out on the town with her girls, Mai Bailey is always on the prowl for a good lay. A true bisexual, this big-titted brunette is just as handy with a pussy as she is with a nice fat cock. So whether you're a foot man, a breast man, or just a fan of hot chicks who love to fuck, one thing is for sure: you don't want to miss Mai Bailey!
PORNSTAR BAILEY BROOKS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Petite Teens, Bailey Brooke Sucks
  • Three Cougars On A Yacht0:01Three Cougars On A Yacht
  • Handling A Black Cock For The First Time3:01Handling A Black Cock For The First Time
  • Doggystyle Secretary Big Tit Fucking0:56Doggystyle Secretary Big Tit Fucking
  • Big Tit Secretary Gets Pussy Eaten1:03Big Tit Secretary Gets Pussy Eaten
  • Slim blonde got fucked in the kitchen7:43Slim blonde got fucked in the kitchen
  • Partner Swapping To Spice Up Their Sex Lives3:01Partner Swapping To Spice Up Their Sex Lives
  • Cory and Bailey are fucking like crazy8:00Cory and Bailey are fucking like crazy
  • Bailey Brooks had sex in the kitchen7:50Bailey Brooks had sex in the kitchen
  • Big Tit Secretary On Top Fucking1:00Big Tit Secretary On Top Fucking
  • Blonde babe likes sex in the car6:51Blonde babe likes sex in the car
  • Oversize Meats To Bribe A MILF3:01Oversize Meats To Bribe A MILF
  • Cock Hungry Charming Teen Bailey Brooke Gets Banged7:00Cock Hungry Charming Teen Bailey Brooke Gets Banged
  • Two girls are ready to have fun8:01Two girls are ready to have fun
Advertising
Advertising