Pornstar Profile: Ava Devine
Biography:
Birthday: January 22, 1974 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Long Island, New York, New Yo
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Ava Divine, Karen Little, Ava Adore, Gina Giaco Dawson
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Weight: 63 kg (139 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: one tattoo on her lower back
Piercings: Both ears; left nipple
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If they gave out awards for being the freakiest, horniest, sluttiest pornstar in the world, busty Asian Ava Devine would win it every year, hands down. The self-proclaimed "Queen of filth," this sexy slut has earned a reputation for being willing to fuck anyone, anywhere, any time. She has some incredible curves, with a thick juicy booty and a gorgeous pair of big fake tits to go along with it. With more than 300 videos to her name, not to mention an AVN Award, she's become one of the porn industry's most prolific busty Asians. This dirty-talking, cum-swallowing, bisexual beauty got her start in the porn industry back in 2003 after spending some time working as a stripper. Every time Ava saw a hard cock on one of her customers, she just had to get it off, so she knew that making the plunge into porn was the right move. We're all grateful that she did, and you will be too once you check out the one and only Ava Devine!
PORNSTAR AVA DEVINE MOVIES
  • Prime Asian Bitch Pounds A Stiff Prick3:01Prime Asian Bitch Pounds A Stiff Prick
  • A Quick Clean Up1:06A Quick Clean Up
  • When Wifey Is Away Ava Devine Will Replace7:01When Wifey Is Away Ava Devine Will Replace
  • Lusty woman wants anal sex7:59Lusty woman wants anal sex
  • Busty mom knows how to satisfy guys7:01Busty mom knows how to satisfy guys
  • Sticking Out Dongs For Ava Devine's Sex Holes4:01Sticking Out Dongs For Ava Devine's Sex Holes
  • Ava Devine Mouths A Monster Dildo3:01Ava Devine Mouths A Monster Dildo
  • In The Pool With Horny Milf Ava Devine2:00In The Pool With Horny Milf Ava Devine
  • Horny woman needed an intense orgasm7:59Horny woman needed an intense orgasm
  • Massive Blonde Big Tit Secretary!1:01Massive Blonde Big Tit Secretary!
  • Kinky Milfs sharing a BBC while making out5:29Kinky Milfs sharing a BBC while making out
  • Ava Devine Longing For Cock2:00Ava Devine Longing For Cock
  • Horny momma filled with a throbbing cock7:59Horny momma filled with a throbbing cock
  • A Neighbors Wel-Cum2:02A Neighbors Wel-Cum
  • Ava Devine Attending To Her Patient's Needs3:01Ava Devine Attending To Her Patient's Needs
  • Ava Devine likes sex in her office7:59Ava Devine likes sex in her office
  • Filled With Shaft And Toy Rod3:01Filled With Shaft And Toy Rod
  • Black guy is fucking two married women5:29Black guy is fucking two married women
  • Huge Bone Awaken By Ava Devine's Mouth Hole3:00Huge Bone Awaken By Ava Devine's Mouth Hole
  • Ava Devine's Melons For The Homeboy2:00Ava Devine's Melons For The Homeboy
  • Ho Asian Mom Showing Derrick Around Her Mound3:01Ho Asian Mom Showing Derrick Around Her Mound
  • Ava Devine Takes On Three Black Rods3:01Ava Devine Takes On Three Black Rods
  • Ryan Is Left At Home With Mrs. Devine2:00Ryan Is Left At Home With Mrs. Devine
  • Ava Devine is a true artist7:59Ava Devine is a true artist
  • Nextdoor MILF Ava Devine Got Her Ass Pounded4:01Nextdoor MILF Ava Devine Got Her Ass Pounded
  • Ava is often visiting her naughty friends7:59Ava is often visiting her naughty friends
  • Rainy Day Fuckctivity2:17Rainy Day Fuckctivity
  • Ava Devine Rolling For A Hunt Down3:01Ava Devine Rolling For A Hunt Down
  • MILF Ava Devine's Banghole Get Shagged Hard3:30MILF Ava Devine's Banghole Get Shagged Hard
  • Shakers And Cunt As Their Payment3:00Shakers And Cunt As Their Payment
  • Ava's Valentine Date Is A Pizza Guy1:59Ava's Valentine Date Is A Pizza Guy
  • Ava Devine wanted to get fucked6:55Ava Devine wanted to get fucked
  • Mrs. Ava Devine Warming Up With Scott's Shaft7:01Mrs. Ava Devine Warming Up With Scott's Shaft
  • Couple's Boring Sexual Life Fired-Up By Ava Devine4:31Couple's Boring Sexual Life Fired-Up By Ava Devine
  • Hot women are using a black dildo5:29Hot women are using a black dildo
  • Kinky woman is seducing her new lover8:01Kinky woman is seducing her new lover
  • Busty blonde is sucking her lover's dick5:29Busty blonde is sucking her lover's dick
  • Porn Hottie Ava Devine Pleasing Three Cocksmen3:01Porn Hottie Ava Devine Pleasing Three Cocksmen
  • Inside A Van With Horny MILF Ava Devine4:01Inside A Van With Horny MILF Ava Devine
  • Paying Xander With Thier Bosoms And Minge3:00Paying Xander With Thier Bosoms And Minge
  • Raunchy Milf Ava Devine Teasing A Dick3:01Raunchy Milf Ava Devine Teasing A Dick
  • Different Mode Of Payment From Ava And Vanessa3:00Different Mode Of Payment From Ava And Vanessa
  • Threesome Fuck With Milf Slut Ava Devine3:01Threesome Fuck With Milf Slut Ava Devine
  • MILF Ava Devine Take Care Of Anthony's Stick3:30MILF Ava Devine Take Care Of Anthony's Stick
  • Ava Devine Only Wants A Stiff Cock2:00Ava Devine Only Wants A Stiff Cock
  • Ava Devine's MILF Mouth Get Stuffed4:01Ava Devine's MILF Mouth Get Stuffed
Advertising
Advertising