Pornstar Profile: Aria Alexander
Biography:
Birthday: March 25, 1995 (23 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas
Home: United States, VA - Virginia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2014 - Present (4 years in business)
Aka: Aria Noir, Sasha Nexx
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-26-33
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Before Aria Alexander became the sizzling starlet she is today, she was the ultimate vision of a perfect princess. The popular athletic honor student that every gal would kill to be, this lovely lady was on top of her game, but there was something missing from her straight-A lifestyle. Sure being invited to all the parties is nice, but what fun is it if you're not getting laid' In search of something new and exciting, Aria dabbled in mainstream fashion modelling until a fetish site approached her with an offer that her inner exhibitionist just couldn't refuse. Her celtic punk style and Snow White vibe made her perfect for the dark and eerie world of fetish photography, and with every new shoot Aria fell deeper and deeper in love with being naked for the camera. Once she was comfortable with the idea public nudity, this natural cutie decided to take things up a notch and try out the wonderful world of porn. It was the farthest thing from her prim organized life, and she couldn't resist the temptation any longer. In 2014, Miss. Perfect became Miss. Pervert, and once she'd tasted the sweet forbidden fruit of adult entertainment, there was no going back!
PORNSTAR ARIA ALEXANDER MOVIES
  • Beautiful blonde woman likes to suck cock6:12Beautiful blonde woman likes to suck cock
  • Two hot babes are fucking one stud7:01Two hot babes are fucking one stud
  • Slutty brunette sucked dick before the wedding7:00Slutty brunette sucked dick before the wedding
  • Mortal Kombat: A XXX Parody6:33Mortal Kombat: A XXX Parody
  • Dark haired babe is having a threesome6:39Dark haired babe is having a threesome
  • Dark haired woman is sucking cock5:16Dark haired woman is sucking cock
  • Passionate girl is getting horny6:58Passionate girl is getting horny
  • Horny princess just needed a good fuck7:01Horny princess just needed a good fuck
  • Aria Alexander got fucked in the toilet7:01Aria Alexander got fucked in the toilet
  • Threesome in the classroom is exciting8:01Threesome in the classroom is exciting
  • Ariana Marie got fucked in the classroom8:01Ariana Marie got fucked in the classroom
  • House of Hedonism - Episode 36:52House of Hedonism - Episode 3
  • Aria Alexander sucked dick in the bus7:01Aria Alexander sucked dick in the bus
  • Mirror Image6:02Mirror Image
  • Aria and Alice are having group sex6:56Aria and Alice are having group sex
  • Pigtailed blonde got the best fuck ever7:01Pigtailed blonde got the best fuck ever
  • Great looking ladies are fucking handsome guys4:36Great looking ladies are fucking handsome guys
  • Horny brunette got fucked in the bus6:53Horny brunette got fucked in the bus
  • Pale Asian babe is satisfying her neighbor7:57Pale Asian babe is satisfying her neighbor
  • Dark haired babe likes to suck dick7:53Dark haired babe likes to suck dick
  • Girls are cheating on their naive boyfriends6:51Girls are cheating on their naive boyfriends
  • Hot blonde is having sex with friends7:03Hot blonde is having sex with friends
  • Passionate brunette is doing some naughty things6:10Passionate brunette is doing some naughty things
  • Cute ladies are passionately making love5:20Cute ladies are passionately making love
  • Masked babe is ready to have fun6:20Masked babe is ready to have fun
  • Dark haired babe likes rough sex adventures6:57Dark haired babe likes rough sex adventures
  • Sexy brunette likes to be very naughty6:20Sexy brunette likes to be very naughty
  • Asian brunette fucked a handsome, black guy7:53Asian brunette fucked a handsome, black guy
  • 6:57
  • Aria Alexander fucking mom's boyfriend after dinner6:43Aria Alexander fucking mom's boyfriend after dinner
  • Red haired chick likes to suck cock5:36Red haired chick likes to suck cock
  • Dark haired girl is riding hard cock6:56Dark haired girl is riding hard cock
  • Masked girl is about to get fucked6:54Masked girl is about to get fucked
  • Beautiful brunettes are having wild group sex7:48Beautiful brunettes are having wild group sex
  • Hot brunette likes sex in the nature6:48Hot brunette likes sex in the nature
  • Horny guy fucked his best friend's wife7:00Horny guy fucked his best friend's wife
  • Aria Alexander and Rachel Madori got fucked7:19Aria Alexander and Rachel Madori got fucked
  • Red haired woman likes sex with girls7:01Red haired woman likes sex with girls
  • House Calls - Episode 56:53House Calls - Episode 5
  • Insatiable brunette got fucked in the kitchen6:42Insatiable brunette got fucked in the kitchen
  • Small titted brunette is a great cocksucker7:06Small titted brunette is a great cocksucker
  • Black babe likes white women a lot5:49Black babe likes white women a lot
  • Young brunette Aria gets her hole filled4:01Young brunette Aria gets her hole filled
  • Seductive babes are just having some fun7:59Seductive babes are just having some fun
  • Aria Gets Ruined feat. Aria Alexander6:59Aria Gets Ruined feat. Aria Alexander
  • Sexy girls are having fun with guys7:01Sexy girls are having fun with guys
  • Two hot brunettes fucked on a picnic6:50Two hot brunettes fucked on a picnic
  • Sex in the bathroom was exciting7:01Sex in the bathroom was exciting
  • Dark haired beauty is deepthroating like crazy6:55Dark haired beauty is deepthroating like crazy
  • Naughty brunette is studying very hard5:21Naughty brunette is studying very hard
Advertising
Advertising