Pornstar Profile: Anna Belle
Biography:
Birthday: December 12, 1981 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Las Vegas
Home: United States, NV - Nevada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2002 - 2008 (6 years in business)
Aka: Anabell, Christy, Anna Bell, Annabelle
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Tongue; Nose
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ANNA BELLE MOVIES
  • College girl likes rough sex7:59College girl likes rough sex
Advertising
Advertising