Pornstar Profile: Angelica Heart
Biography:
Birthday: June 18, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Gyor, Hungary
Home: Hungary, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Hungarian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Angelica H, Linda Blonde, Herpai Tamara, Angelika Herat, Angelika Hera
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-35
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Angelica Heart is from Gyor, Hungary, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Angelica Heart porn videos!MilfFox porn star Angelica Heart was born to fuck! The Gyor, Hungary, native, with her Black hair, Green eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Angelica Heart on MilfFox today!
PORNSTAR ANGELICA HEART MOVIES
Suggested Links: Stocking, Boots
  • Szzling Brunette Angelica Takes It Balls Deep3:01Szzling Brunette Angelica Takes It Balls Deep
  • Hot secretary needed a good fuck7:59Hot secretary needed a good fuck
  • Aletta Receive A Lesson From Two Hotties3:01Aletta Receive A Lesson From Two Hotties
  • Black Poles Penetrating A Tiny White Holes1:05Black Poles Penetrating A Tiny White Holes
  • Slim chick got fucked in the ass5:15Slim chick got fucked in the ass
  • 7:30
  • Two Black Dong Penetrates Angelica Heart  Holes3:00Two Black Dong Penetrates Angelica Heart Holes
  • Threesome Sexy Time In The Backseat3:01Threesome Sexy Time In The Backseat
  • Angelica Heart Personal Ass Workout3:01Angelica Heart Personal Ass Workout
  • The Bitches Sharing On David's Beef Stick3:01The Bitches Sharing On David's Beef Stick
Advertising
Advertising