Pornstar Profile: Angel Allwood
Biography:
Birthday: February 1, 1980 (38 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2013 - Present (5 years in business)
Aka: Angel Cassidy, Angel Cassedy, Angela Allwood
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-28-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Band of stars on left hip
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Is there anything better than a busty MILF' Angel Allwood is your biggest cougar fantasies come to life, with big juicy tits, perfect little round nipples, and an ass with plenty of bounce to the ounce. But what really puts her sexiness over the top is the hungry look in her eyes whenever she sees a big cock. That kind of dick desire just can't be faked, and it's that special spice that makes her scenes so damn hot. This blue-eyed, blonde-haired beauty is up for anything, from bondage, to interracial, to good old fashioned hardcore fucking. Evoking the golden age of porn, it's impossible to look at this curvy babe's juicy thighs without imagining them wrapped around your face while you eat her tight pussy, or wrapped around your waist as you fuck her until she cums! So if you're ready to check out the new MILF on the block, sit back, relax, and feast your eyes on the one and only Angel Allwood!
PORNSTAR ANGEL ALLWOOD MOVIES
Suggested Links: Wifey
  • Chubby blonde fucked in the shower7:01Chubby blonde fucked in the shower
  • Busty milf is giving free sex lessons8:01Busty milf is giving free sex lessons
  • Sweet girl wants to experiment8:01Sweet girl wants to experiment
  • Seth gets himself into a passionate threesome7:59Seth gets himself into a passionate threesome
  • Busty babe is riding a meat stick8:01Busty babe is riding a meat stick
  • Milf Angel shows a few sucking tricks7:59Milf Angel shows a few sucking tricks
  • Big titted blonde likes giving titjobs7:59Big titted blonde likes giving titjobs
  • Sex from behind is what chick likes7:59Sex from behind is what chick likes
Advertising
Advertising