Pornstar Profile: Andi Anderson
Biography:
Birthday: August 15, 1987 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: El Dorado Hills, California,
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2012 (5 years in business)
Aka: Andi Heart, Andie Anderson
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Heart on right ass cheek
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
At the ripe age of twenty years old, Andi Anderson decided it was time to enter the adult industry. While you can find her scenes on Wicked, Evil Angel, and Jules Jordan Video, it's clear that her best work has been done with MilfFox. With a bra-busting 34DD cup and an ass that'll make your jaw drop: it's hard not to stare when she's performing on screen. If you've been hunting for a new girl to fantasize over, no look further than Andi, especially if anal is your specialty. It's clear to us that Andi Anderson has the skills to take cock over and over again, so why not warm up with her'
Filmed for 4 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ANDI ANDERSON MOVIES
  • Adorable college babe is studying very hard5:29Adorable college babe is studying very hard
  • Screwing The Bitchy Clerk3:01Screwing The Bitchy Clerk
  • James Under Andi Anderson's Pants Inspection3:01James Under Andi Anderson's Pants Inspection
  • Black Meats Tag Teaming Andi's Bang Holes3:01Black Meats Tag Teaming Andi's Bang Holes
Advertising
Advertising