Pornstar Profile: Alix Lynx
Biography:
Birthday: May 5, 1989 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New York, NY
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2014 - Present (4 years in business)
Aka: Layton Parker
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Script across lower back, script on left hip, symbol on rightribcage
Piercings: Belly button
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Alix Lynx is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny New York, NY native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Alix Lynx porn videos here at MilfFox... Alix Lynx is from New York, NY, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Alix Lynx porn videos!
PORNSTAR ALIX LYNX MOVIES
  • Blonde secretary got fucked instead of working6:43Blonde secretary got fucked instead of working
  • Blonde milf got fucked on the couch8:01Blonde milf got fucked on the couch
  • Glorious blonde damsel takes Johnny's dick deep in her pussy4:59Glorious blonde damsel takes Johnny's dick deep in her pussy
  • Busty blonde stewardess gets massaged and pleasantly fucked5:14Busty blonde stewardess gets massaged and pleasantly fucked
  • Busty nurse is fucking her handsome patient7:01Busty nurse is fucking her handsome patient
  • Wavy haired minx wants to fuck her sister's boyfriend4:54Wavy haired minx wants to fuck her sister's boyfriend
  • One guy is fucking two hot blondes39:50One guy is fucking two hot blondes
  • Horny girlfriend needs big fat cock to fill her cunthole6:50Horny girlfriend needs big fat cock to fill her cunthole
  • Blonde in red needs a good fuck8:01Blonde in red needs a good fuck
  • Bossy blonde gets what she wants7:01Bossy blonde gets what she wants
  • Lovely blonde is about to cum4:46Lovely blonde is about to cum
  • Naked blonde woman is screaming from pleasure5:23Naked blonde woman is screaming from pleasure
  • Flesh: House of Hedonism - Episode 17:00Flesh: House of Hedonism - Episode 1
  • Insatiable blonde woman is about to cum7:59Insatiable blonde woman is about to cum
  • Alix Lynx is fucking her best friend6:55Alix Lynx is fucking her best friend
  • 8:01
  • Hot blonde woman is fucking her gardener7:24Hot blonde woman is fucking her gardener
  • Great looking ladies are fucking handsome guys4:36Great looking ladies are fucking handsome guys
  • Hot ladies are fucking their neighbor7:55Hot ladies are fucking their neighbor
  • Girls are cheating on their naive boyfriends6:51Girls are cheating on their naive boyfriends
  • Slutty girls are turning into super stars7:01Slutty girls are turning into super stars
  • Hot, blonde wife is always very horny6:57Hot, blonde wife is always very horny
  • Great looking chicks want to be pornstars2:04Great looking chicks want to be pornstars
  • Insatiable blonde likes to suck dick7:01Insatiable blonde likes to suck dick
  • Two slutty blondes are fucking their neighbor7:29Two slutty blondes are fucking their neighbor
  • Blonde babe is wearing black, lacy thongs7:57Blonde babe is wearing black, lacy thongs
  • Great looking blonde vixen got fucked good6:50Great looking blonde vixen got fucked good
  • Hot blonde sucks dick during a show7:01Hot blonde sucks dick during a show
  • Blonde woman fell for a handsome man6:54Blonde woman fell for a handsome man
Advertising
Advertising