Pornstar Profile: Alexis Grace
Biography:
Birthday: December 7, 1988 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Clearwater, Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Ashley Grace, Alixus, Butterflyfluffyy, Mizz Fluffy, Mzfluffy, Mzzfluffy, Chelsi Choadload
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 181 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Cherry on lower right abdomen; hearts and writing above buttocks; skull andcrossbones on right ankle; hibiscus flower next to left breast; stars on forearms; star on left hand; a name on right wrist; stars on left ankle; writing on her upper right back;
Piercings: Both nipples; under her lower lip; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Busty brunette Alexis Grace is a force to be reckoned with. Her gorgeous 34DD tits hang beautifully off of her tall, 5'11 frame, and when she straps on some high heels, she's bigger than a lot of the male stars! Her impressive height in combination with her no bullshit attitude can make her intimidating to some people, but take one look at her beautiful naked body, and you'll forget all your fear. Alexis Grace is no stranger to the fetish scene, and all of you fans of sexy feet need look no further than her tasty toes. This Florida native has tits and attitude to spare, and got into the porn game to prove that she's the real deal. She sucks dick with wild abandon, and rides cock like a bucking bronco. So if you want to see a real woman who takes dick like it's her sole purpose in life, look no further than the one and only Alexis Grace.
PORNSTAR ALEXIS GRACE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Fawx
  • Alexis Grace's Nasty Time With A Married Guy2:31Alexis Grace's Nasty Time With A Married Guy
  • Sexy teacher, Alexis is fucking her student6:39Sexy teacher, Alexis is fucking her student
  • Sexy babe is cheating on her boyfriend7:59Sexy babe is cheating on her boyfriend
  • Alexis Grace is fucking her employee7:59Alexis Grace is fucking her employee
  • Big ass brunette likes rough sex7:59Big ass brunette likes rough sex
  • Sweet girl is getting her tits creampied7:00Sweet girl is getting her tits creampied
  • Lady in prison is giving a titjob7:01Lady in prison is giving a titjob
  • Busty pornstar is eager to get fucked6:55Busty pornstar is eager to get fucked
  • Alexis Grace Shut Up With A Fat Cock7:01Alexis Grace Shut Up With A Fat Cock
  • Alexis is a slutty college girl7:59Alexis is a slutty college girl
  • Alexis Grace Get What She Want From Seth7:02Alexis Grace Get What She Want From Seth
  • Alexis Grace Tag Along A Sqeezable Twins4:31Alexis Grace Tag Along A Sqeezable Twins
Advertising
Advertising