Pornstar Profile: Alana Evans
Biography:
Birthday: July 6, 1976 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Fort Cambell, Kentucky, USA
Home: United States, KY - Kentucky
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1998 - Present (20 years in business)
Aka: Alana, Jenna Talia, Allana Evans, Anna Evans, Alona
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-34-38
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Bluish butterfly facing right on outer left hip; flaming heart with a banner that says "Christian" on right arm; heart on left ring finger; a skull on outer right hip
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
What do you get when you cross a geeky gamer with a busty MILF' Why, the one and only Alana Evans, of course! This blonde haired, blue eyed bombshell has been making dicks hard across the nation ever since the first time she stepped on screen, and if you take one look at her mouth-watering big fake tits and beautiful big booty, it's not hard to see why! Now, with more than 450 films to her name, she's become an icon in more ways than one, thanks to the gaming site she runs with fellow pornstar Missy Martinez (pwnedbygirls), and a multitude of appearances on Playboy TV. An animal lover and an outspoken advocate for the adult industry, this bisexual beauty is equal parts compassionate and sexy. So if you've ever fantasized about a woman who could suck your dick, blow your mind, and then kick your ass at your favorite video game right after, Alana Evans is the woman for you!
PORNSTAR ALANA EVANS MOVIES
  • Busty milf is always doing nice things7:01Busty milf is always doing nice things
  • Blonde Milf Alana Evans Got Her Ass Digged3:01Blonde Milf Alana Evans Got Her Ass Digged
  • Sex in the classroom is very exciting7:01Sex in the classroom is very exciting
  • Alana Evans Is Not Your Plain Housewife3:00Alana Evans Is Not Your Plain Housewife
  • High School Reunion Turns Out Of Control4:01High School Reunion Turns Out Of Control
  • Alana Offer A Hand On Coach Johnny's Footlong3:01Alana Offer A Hand On Coach Johnny's Footlong
  • Lovely milf likes anal sex6:54Lovely milf likes anal sex
  • Jordan Ash Give Comfort To Mrs. Evans3:31Jordan Ash Give Comfort To Mrs. Evans
  • Blonde gets manager help while sucking cock6:42Blonde gets manager help while sucking cock
  • Alana Evans's Craving Hole Plowed Deep7:01Alana Evans's Craving Hole Plowed Deep
  • Alluring Alana Evans Ride A Stiff Flesh Pole4:01Alluring Alana Evans Ride A Stiff Flesh Pole
  • Huge Black Thing Sticking0:53Huge Black Thing Sticking
  • Lovely girl is making a porn movie6:59Lovely girl is making a porn movie
Advertising
Advertising