Pornstar Profile: Charlie
Biography:
Birthday: February 23, 1973 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: None
Home: United States, KY - Kentucky
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2015 - Present (3 years in business)
Aka: Charlie Garcia
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-23-33
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Auburn
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
PORNSTAR CHARLIE MOVIES
  • Wife Riding Poor Husband Watching3:01Wife Riding Poor Husband Watching
  • Amateur Brunette Charlie Pounded In The Backseat3:01Amateur Brunette Charlie Pounded In The Backseat
  • Horny manager is fucking his hot client7:59Horny manager is fucking his hot client
  • Tattooed babe likes to suck cock7:38Tattooed babe likes to suck cock
  • Adorable, red haired chick got what she wanted7:59Adorable, red haired chick got what she wanted
Advertising
Advertising