Pornstar Profile: Capri Cavalli
Biography:
Birthday: March 14, 1982 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Angel Rose, Capri Cavalli, Capri Capelli, Capri Cavanni
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-34
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Make way for Nadia Capri, the fit and fuckable fresh-faced slut who's been lighting up the screen with her passion for sucking and fucking thick cocks. One look at her thick and juicy ass should be enough to turn any red blooded male into a huge fan of Nadia's, and if that's not enough, just take a look at her plump dick sucking lips and perky natural tits. Her distinctive naughty smile will make your dick hard with a glance, and the way her smooth skin just begs to be covered in cum will drive you wild. When she's not busy getting her pussy stuffed by some of the biggest dicks in the biz, Nadia loves to cook, ensuring that she can always eat healthy and keep that sweet body of hers in jaw-dropping form. So if you've ever dreamed of finding the kind of girl who will suck your dick and then cook you a nice hot meal after, look no further than Nadia Capri!
PORNSTAR CAPRI CAVALLI MOVIES
Suggested Links: Capri Cavanni, Abby Lee
  • Bitchy Mommy Strokes And Hums A Salami2:00Bitchy Mommy Strokes And Hums A Salami
  • Busty pornstar is having fun7:01Busty pornstar is having fun
  • Lesbian sluts gets off after sharing a cock5:04Lesbian sluts gets off after sharing a cock
  • Two Smoking Hot Pussy Munching Beauties0:18Two Smoking Hot Pussy Munching Beauties
  • Capri Cavalli's Puffy Slit Licked And Drilled7:01Capri Cavalli's Puffy Slit Licked And Drilled
  • Pretty girl is riding a huge cock7:01Pretty girl is riding a huge cock
  • One Cock Is Not Enough1:06One Cock Is Not Enough
  • Capri Cavalli has sexy red nails6:58Capri Cavalli has sexy red nails
  • Capri Cavanni wants to have fun6:59Capri Cavanni wants to have fun
  • Hots For Madelyn's Juicy Snutch3:01Hots For Madelyn's Juicy Snutch
  • Naughty girl likes rough sex games6:04Naughty girl likes rough sex games
  • Sofa Boucing Show3:05Sofa Boucing Show
  • Capri Cavalli is a very sexy slut6:42Capri Cavalli is a very sexy slut
  • A Gift Tested In Capri's Slit3:01A Gift Tested In Capri's Slit
  • Touring Capri's Hive1:04Touring Capri's Hive
  • Capri Cavanni got her pussy stimulated properly7:01Capri Cavanni got her pussy stimulated properly
  • A Present In Her Mooch3:03A Present In Her Mooch
  • Widow's Passion Ignited By Rocco3:01Widow's Passion Ignited By Rocco
  • Nasty Partner Swappers1:03Nasty Partner Swappers
  • View In The Changing Room4:55View In The Changing Room
Advertising
Advertising