Pornstar Profile: Vicky Vixen
Biography:
Birthday: April 10, 1982 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2011 - 2014 (3 years in business)
Aka: Vicky Vixxen, Vicki Vixen, Vickie Vixen, Victoria Tyler
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-27-39
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Big Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Vicky Vixen is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Arizona, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Vicky Vixen porn videos here at MilfFox... Vicky Vixen is from Arizona, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Vicky Vixen porn videos!
PORNSTAR VICKY VIXEN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Natural
  • Beautiful lady is satisfying her friendsBeautiful lady is satisfying her friends
  • MILF Vicky Vixen Ass Fucked On The CouchMILF Vicky Vixen Ass Fucked On The Couch
  • Mommy Vicky Vixen Thank Danny With Her BewbiesMommy Vicky Vixen Thank Danny With Her Bewbies
  • Naughty woman is fucking a gardenerNaughty woman is fucking a gardener
  • Vicky is fucking her new neighborVicky is fucking her new neighbor
  • Vicky Vixen likes to ride hard dickVicky Vixen likes to ride hard dick
  • Slutty teacher is sucking black dickSlutty teacher is sucking black dick
  • Hard Tool Betwen Vicky Vixen's LipsHard Tool Betwen Vicky Vixen's Lips
  • Levi Got Something Naughty In MindLevi Got Something Naughty In Mind
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED