Pornstar Profile: Tina Kay
Biography:
Birthday: April 23, 1985 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Alytus, Lithuania
Home: United Kingdom, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Frankie P, Tina E, Tina Z, Madelyn
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-26-36
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Tina Kay, Euro slut extraordinaire, rose to fame quickly, with appearances on Twistys, Page 3, and even the cover of Penthouse. With an adorable smile and a rocking body, it's not hard to see why so many prominent publications wanted to feature the brown-haired beauty on their pages. Always working to stay fit and fuckable, Tina leads an active lifestyle, hiking, skating, doing yoga, and anything else she can think of to ensure that she's ready for action at the drop of a hat. Also an educated woman, she likes to read Dostoyevsky and other intellectually stimulating fare to keep her brain just as fit as her smoking hot body. Tina Kay describes herself as versatile, energetic, confident, and professional, but if you check out her MilfFox debut, we think you'll agree that hot as hell should be on that list too!
PORNSTAR TINA KAY MOVIES
  • Naughty brunette Tina swallows cum5:20Naughty brunette Tina swallows cum
  • Nurse is having sex with her patient6:50Nurse is having sex with her patient
  • Three European beauties getting fucked by the pool5:23Three European beauties getting fucked by the pool
  • Brunette doctor gets her pretty face cumsprayed5:58Brunette doctor gets her pretty face cumsprayed
  • Sex with two step-sisters after dinner7:59Sex with two step-sisters after dinner
  • Bachelorette party just got very exciting7:01Bachelorette party just got very exciting
  • Horny stepmom jumps on Jordi's big dick6:22Horny stepmom jumps on Jordi's big dick
  • Tina Kay lets BF fuck her in the ass4:33Tina Kay lets BF fuck her in the ass
  • Sexy lawyer Tina Kay pleasantly fucked in her office5:43Sexy lawyer Tina Kay pleasantly fucked in her office
  • Two sexy college friends swapping their boyfriends6:36Two sexy college friends swapping their boyfriends
  • Nasty maid likes her boss's dick5:29Nasty maid likes her boss's dick
  • Small titted chick got fucked from behind5:31Small titted chick got fucked from behind
  • Horny woman got fucked in the ass7:59Horny woman got fucked in the ass
  • Tina Kay Get Busy With Her Pussylips3:00Tina Kay Get Busy With Her Pussylips
  • Sexy brunette got cum on her face7:58Sexy brunette got cum on her face
  • 8:01
  • Beautiful brunette seduced her husband's friend5:23Beautiful brunette seduced her husband's friend
  • Horny guy fucked his best friend's daughter7:53Horny guy fucked his best friend's daughter
  • Tina and Cathy are sharing their man8:00Tina and Cathy are sharing their man
  • Tina Kay Get Busy With Her Muffin3:01Tina Kay Get Busy With Her Muffin
  • Horny And Sexy Tina Kay Delight Her Muffhole3:01Horny And Sexy Tina Kay Delight Her Muffhole
  • Shy brunette gets aroused by two lads5:29Shy brunette gets aroused by two lads
  • Hot MILF Tina Kay Caress Her Slit2:58Hot MILF Tina Kay Caress Her Slit
  • Rich woman is often having threesomes6:55Rich woman is often having threesomes
  • Horny babe likes doing naughty stuff, often6:04Horny babe likes doing naughty stuff, often
  • Euro pickups 4, scene 46:59Euro pickups 4, scene 4
  • Hot babe went to the night club6:54Hot babe went to the night club
  • Kinky woman just wants an intense orgasm6:49Kinky woman just wants an intense orgasm
  • Horny babe decided to fuck her gardener7:49Horny babe decided to fuck her gardener
  • Insatiable babe needs two rock hard dicks8:01Insatiable babe needs two rock hard dicks
  • Tina Kay got fucked by a stranger6:49Tina Kay got fucked by a stranger
  • Classy woman is a high class whore7:01Classy woman is a high class whore
  • Tina Kay fucked her new roommate7:59Tina Kay fucked her new roommate
  • Insatiable brunette got what she wanted6:55Insatiable brunette got what she wanted
  • Tina Kay is fucking her lawyer8:01Tina Kay is fucking her lawyer
  • Naked girl wants dick in her pussy5:31Naked girl wants dick in her pussy
Advertising
Advertising