Pornstar Profile: Tia Layne
Biography:
Birthday: March 8, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Liverpool, England
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2010 (2 years in business)
Aka: Tia Lane, Nicola Layne, Tia, Tia Yarbough, Tia Fortua
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-24-33
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
This busty British bitch likes to use 'em and lose 'em. Not afraid to be a deadly Milf in sky high stiletto heels, this ice blonde vixen takes what she wants with a smile. With her perfect blonde bob, high cheekbones, and cool blue eyes she easily catches attention and admiration. Watching her glance disparagingly down as she nevertheless unbuttons her slick overcoat, baring her incredible huge tits to our view results in instant hard-ons and fantasies of hate-sex all around. Rather comfortable in her choice to be a smoker, she has been captured in many videos idly smiling before scornfully blowing her smoke in some poor bastards face. Why do we love her' Because turnabout is only fair play, and a woman that gorgeous deserves the best surprise hot facial we can provide.
PORNSTAR TIA LAYNE MOVIES
  • Experienced blonde is satisfying her lover5:29Experienced blonde is satisfying her lover
  • Passionate couple is having a threesome7:01Passionate couple is having a threesome
  • Naughty women are having group sex7:01Naughty women are having group sex
  • Busty blonde likes sex in the opera7:01Busty blonde likes sex in the opera
  • Milf helps a well endowed teen cum and relax6:51Milf helps a well endowed teen cum and relax
  • Blonde whore is fucking in the Opera6:55Blonde whore is fucking in the Opera
  • Passionate lady cares only about dicks5:29Passionate lady cares only about dicks
  • Keiran Lee's Messy Ending With Tia Layne3:01Keiran Lee's Messy Ending With Tia Layne
  • Beautiful woman is pleasuring her bodyguard5:29Beautiful woman is pleasuring her bodyguard
  • Slutty milf likes hard cock7:01Slutty milf likes hard cock
  • Keiran Lee Is Greeted In A Passionate Way4:01Keiran Lee Is Greeted In A Passionate Way
  • Its The Bulge That Always Counts4:01Its The Bulge That Always Counts
Advertising
Advertising