Pornstar Profile: Stacie Starr
Biography:
Birthday: November 22, 1972 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Australia
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Australian
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2006 - 2014 (8 years in business)
Aka: Stacey Starr, Aunt Julia
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-28-35
Weight: 68 kg (150 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Handcuffs tattooed on lower back
Piercings: Both nipples; navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Stacie Starr is from Australia, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Stacie Starr porn videos!MilfFox porn star Stacie Starr was born to fuck! The Australia, native, with her Brunette hair, Green eyes and Big Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Stacie Starr on MilfFox today!
PORNSTAR STACIE STARR MOVIES
  • A Peek On Stacie Starr's Juicy AssA Peek On Stacie Starr's Juicy Ass
  • Wjat Levi Find If Staci Starr's Craving SlitWjat Levi Find If Staci Starr's Craving Slit
  • Stacie Starr Grab Vanessa'a Boytoy's Hard-OnStacie Starr Grab Vanessa'a Boytoy's Hard-On
  • Tony is fucking his buddy's wifeTony is fucking his buddy's wife
  • Horny Teacher Dismiss Her Class EarlyHorny Teacher Dismiss Her Class Early
  • Woman in red got banged hardWoman in red got banged hard
  • Mommy Stacie Starr Caught A Panty SnifferMommy Stacie Starr Caught A Panty Sniffer
  • Mature housewife is fucking a younger guyMature housewife is fucking a younger guy
  • Housewife Stacie Starr Lube A Stud's NimrodHousewife Stacie Starr Lube A Stud's Nimrod
  • A Horny Principal's Way Of DisciplineA Horny Principal's Way Of Discipline
  • Tit Banging From Hot MILF Stacie StarrTit Banging From Hot MILF Stacie Starr
  • What Levi Find Is Staci Starr's Wet SlitWhat Levi Find Is Staci Starr's Wet Slit
  • Horny Stacie Starr Offer Her Melons And TwatHorny Stacie Starr Offer Her Melons And Twat
  • Stacie Starr's Nailed By A Plumber's ToolStacie Starr's Nailed By A Plumber's Tool
  • Busty housewife needs an exciting sex adventureBusty housewife needs an exciting sex adventure
  • Busty housewife needs sex in the morningBusty housewife needs sex in the morning
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED