Pornstar Profile: Siri
Biography:
Birthday: June 20, 1988 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Home: United States, MN - Minnesota
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2012 - Present (5 years in business)
Aka: Siri Xxx, Siri Pornstar
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 40HH-29-38
Weight: 70 kg (155 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Heart with guitar tuning knobs on left forearm;Swedish dala horse on right upper armHummingbird on left pelvic area
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Minnesota born, Texas raised, and full-blooded Scandinavian by birth, Siri is your busty dream girl come to life. Winner of the "Best Newcomer" title from the Miss Freeones 2012 contest, not to mention a nominee for 2013's " Best New Starlet" AVN Award, Siri has clearly made a huge splash since her pornographic debut. In fact, in her first year as an adult entertainer alone, Siri graced the covers of 10 DVD's and 4 Men's Magazines. It's not hard to identify why Siri's been such a runaway hit. Between her huge natural tits and thick juicy booty, Siri is one seriously voluptuous piece of ass. The secret to her success goes beyond just a killer body, though. Siri has wanted to be a porn star ever since she was 19 years old, and that dedication to porn is exactly what it takes to be one of the best! So check out this bisexual bombshell in her debut MilfFox scene "The Pavslut" Experiment!
PORNSTAR SIRI MOVIES
  • Busty red-head filled with a mature schlongBusty red-head filled with a mature schlong
  • Blonde Mommies Sharing On Jordan's Big SausageBlonde Mommies Sharing On Jordan's Big Sausage
  • Red haired babe returns a favorRed haired babe returns a favor
  • Even Billy Can't Resist SiriEven Billy Can't Resist Siri
  • Siri is returning a favorSiri is returning a favor
  • Busty woman likes black dickBusty woman likes black dick
  • Blonde housewife has huge, round assBlonde housewife has huge, round ass
  • Red head in lingerie tasting a shaved poleRed head in lingerie tasting a shaved pole
  • Sexy blonde seduced her best friend's boyfriendSexy blonde seduced her best friend's boyfriend
  • Red haired housewife needs an orgasmRed haired housewife needs an orgasm
  • Red haired vixen has big, playful titsRed haired vixen has big, playful tits
  • Siri likes cheering for the bestSiri likes cheering for the best
  • Red haired babe is satisfying her boyfriendRed haired babe is satisfying her boyfriend
  • Siri is showing her massive milk jugsSiri is showing her massive milk jugs
  • Hot girlfriend surprised her boyfriendHot girlfriend surprised her boyfriend
  • Red haired girl got what she neededRed haired girl got what she needed
  • Red haired scientist likes hard dickRed haired scientist likes hard dick
  • Busty ladies are using their big titsBusty ladies are using their big tits
  • Red haired chick, Siri likes group sexRed haired chick, Siri likes group sex
  • Siri is showing her milk jugsSiri is showing her milk jugs
  • Siri is fucking a tattooed guySiri is fucking a tattooed guy
  • Siri is partying in her own waySiri is partying in her own way
  • Red haired Siri rides a shaved cock like a proRed haired Siri rides a shaved cock like a pro
  • Slutty red-head titty-fucks a shaved cockSlutty red-head titty-fucks a shaved cock
  • Red haired babe is doing her homeworkRed haired babe is doing her homework
  • Red haired babe is about to cumRed haired babe is about to cum
  • Red haired girl is offering her titsRed haired girl is offering her tits
  • Tattooed babe is making a private partyTattooed babe is making a private party
  • Siri Check What Is Underneath Billy's PantsSiri Check What Is Underneath Billy's Pants
  • Red haired babe is giving titjobsRed haired babe is giving titjobs
  • Fun Start At The BackseatFun Start At The Backseat
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED