Pornstar Profile: Persia Monir
Biography:
Birthday: August 8, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tehran, Iran
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Middle Eastern
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Persia Munir, Persia, Jemileh, Venus Gullen, Persia Black, Lynette
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 40DD-25-37
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Persia Pele is a rare breed of pornstar. Yes, she fits the standard criteria of being incredibly gorgeous, and overtly sexual, but her intensive acting background and training in the theatrical arts lend her an on-screen edge that makes her stand out amongst her peers. Formerly a mainstream actress, she started performing in adult films in 2008. Since then she's appeared in a number of scenes for various companies, not least of which are Vivid, Wicked, and of course, MilfFox. Her other occupations over the years have included stripper, make-up artist, and mainstream film producer. Persia is a MILF with a beautiful body and a ton of talent.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR PERSIA MONIR MOVIES
  • Mesmerizing Morning Treat For Only Seth2:00Mesmerizing Morning Treat For Only Seth
  • Tanned woman with perky nipples got banged7:59Tanned woman with perky nipples got banged
  • Persia Monir's Bearded Oyster Plowed Hard3:01Persia Monir's Bearded Oyster Plowed Hard
  • Lovely MILF Persia Monir Take Bruno's Meaty Boner3:01Lovely MILF Persia Monir Take Bruno's Meaty Boner
  • Sale Guy Hidden Gun2:00Sale Guy Hidden Gun
Advertising
Advertising