Pornstar Profile: Olivia O'lovely
Biography:
Birthday: September 26, 1976 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Santa Fe 
Home: United States, CA - California 
Ethnicity: Latin 
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1995 - 2008 (13 years in business)
Aka: Olivia O Lovely, Olivia De Lovely, Olivia O, Mrs. Lovely, Olivia Olovely
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-26-38
Weight: 70 kg (155 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Sun around navel; she-devil above pubic area; dragon inmiddle of back; iris and butterfly on lower back; one on eachof her legs 
Piercings: Tongue; navel 
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Olivia Olovely is a voluptuous Latina with an ass that won't quit. Her beautiful booty is a thick and juicy natural wonder, and her big fake tits are works of art. Olivia gets her looks from her unique heritage, a motley mixture of French, German, Spanish, Chilean, and Sicilian. She first got her start in the industry in 1995, spending seven years working as a stripper, oil wrestler, and even a foxy boxer! From there, it was a natural transition to softcore modeling, and finally, in August of 2002, she made the leap into hardcore porn. Since then, she's filmed more than 300 sexy scenes, been inducted into the Urban X Hall of Fame, and earned herself 3 AVN Award nominations! Olivia prides herself on being a passionate performer, and her natural love of fucking shows in every scene she films.
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR OLIVIA O'LOVELY MOVIES
Suggested Links: Olivia Lovely, Olivia
  • Hot brunette is sucking her boss's cockHot brunette is sucking her boss's cock
  • Sensual ladies are having wild group sexSensual ladies are having wild group sex
  • Monster Butt Shaking Couch FuckingMonster Butt Shaking Couch Fucking
  • Naughty college girl is fucking for moneyNaughty college girl is fucking for money
Advertising
Advertising