Pornstar Profile: Nikki Delano
Biography:
Birthday: April 12, 1986 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2011 - Present (7 years in business)
Aka: Audry Star, Audra Star, Nikki Delan
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-23-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Both nipples; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
When it comes to big Latina asses, true connoisseurs accept no substitute for the impossibly perfect posterior of Nikki Delano. Her incredible booty has been attracting attention since she made her pornographic debut back in 2011. Of course, her mad cock-sucking skills and beautiful big fake tits haven't hurt, either! When Nikki isn't fucking on film for your amusement, you can probably find her at the gym, keeping her gorgeous body tight and toned. A gymnast and exotic dancer before she was ever a porn star, Nikki is flexible enough to pull off any position, and always has plenty of moves to spare. This lusty Latina is nobody's fool, though! She speaks three languages (English, French, and Spanish), and has a degree in Forensic Psychology, with a double minor in addiction studies and criminology. Performing in over 100 films in her first year alone, she's earned herself plenty of award nominations, including a nomination for the prestigious AVN Awards in 2013! So if you like your women, smart, sexy, flexible, and always down to fuck, make sure you check out the beautiful Nikki Delano!
PORNSTAR NIKKI DELANO MOVIES
Suggested Links: Strawberry Blonde
  • Nasty Group Fuck With Three Lovely Sluts4:31Nasty Group Fuck With Three Lovely Sluts
  • Strawberry blonde gets her cunt stretched7:01Strawberry blonde gets her cunt stretched
  • Gorgeous blonde housewife fucks her neighbor in the garden4:35Gorgeous blonde housewife fucks her neighbor in the garden
  • Beautiful babes want rough sex7:01Beautiful babes want rough sex
  • Foursome Sexing With Two Hot MILF4:01Foursome Sexing With Two Hot MILF
  • Nikki Delano's Behind Gets Plowed Hard4:01Nikki Delano's Behind Gets Plowed Hard
  • Naughty Nikki is cheating on her boyfriend8:01Naughty Nikki is cheating on her boyfriend
  • Oiled up Nikki Delano gets hard anal6:43Oiled up Nikki Delano gets hard anal
  • Blonde babe is a professional slut6:58Blonde babe is a professional slut
  • Voluptuous blonde woman fucked her new friend6:08Voluptuous blonde woman fucked her new friend
  • Big ass blonde is riding hard cock6:51Big ass blonde is riding hard cock
  • Nikki Delano's Steamy Threesome Fuck With The Madi..3:01Nikki Delano's Steamy Threesome Fuck With The Madi..
  • Busty blonde is fucking like a pro7:01Busty blonde is fucking like a pro
  • Housewife Nikki Delano Ride Johnny's Hard Schlong3:00Housewife Nikki Delano Ride Johnny's Hard Schlong
  • Drunk blonde got fucked from behind7:59Drunk blonde got fucked from behind
  • Pretty lady joined her friends, in bed3:59Pretty lady joined her friends, in bed
  • Nikki is washing cars and sucking dicks7:01Nikki is washing cars and sucking dicks
  • Three Hottie And Two Man Meats4:01Three Hottie And Two Man Meats
  • Red haired chick got fucked from behind7:59Red haired chick got fucked from behind
  • Blonde nurse knows her job very good7:01Blonde nurse knows her job very good
  • Nikki Delano's Bung Hole Plowed Hardcore4:01Nikki Delano's Bung Hole Plowed Hardcore
  • Nikki Delano likes sex from behind6:56Nikki Delano likes sex from behind
  • Nikki Delano got fucked in her office6:40Nikki Delano got fucked in her office
  • Nikki Delano's Lesson From Daddy's Accountant4:01Nikki Delano's Lesson From Daddy's Accountant
  • Nikki Delano wants an exciting job6:54Nikki Delano wants an exciting job
  • Sweet babe is fucking her friend's husband7:59Sweet babe is fucking her friend's husband
  • Naughty brunette likes fucking random guys7:00Naughty brunette likes fucking random guys
  • Four sexy pornstars fucking big cock in the gym7:01Four sexy pornstars fucking big cock in the gym
  • Hot blonde has nice, round ass6:59Hot blonde has nice, round ass
  • Wifey Motivates Her Tired Hubby2:00Wifey Motivates Her Tired Hubby
  • Ambitious blonde is doing naughty things7:59Ambitious blonde is doing naughty things
  • Nikki Delano's Group Banging With The Madison's3:01Nikki Delano's Group Banging With The Madison's
  • Nikki Delano's Lecture From Her Dad's Accountant3:31Nikki Delano's Lecture From Her Dad's Accountant
  • Hard Boner Goes Hard Inside Nikki Delano's Slit7:01Hard Boner Goes Hard Inside Nikki Delano's Slit
  • Passionate Nikki Delano is getting satisfied6:44Passionate Nikki Delano is getting satisfied
Advertising
Advertising