Pornstar Profile: Nikita Von James
Biography:
Birthday: April 11, 1977 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Russia
Home: Czech Republic, Praha
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2012 (5 years in business)
Aka: Nikita Jaymes, Nikkita James, Gigi, Monica Riccini, Niki Blond, Nikky Blonde, Niky Blond, Niky Blod, Nikki Sand, Niki Sands
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 172 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Nikita Von James has such a tight little frame and huge fake tits that it only seems natural for her to tip forward so we can get a good look at her round Russian ass. This tiny blonde entered the industry in 2009 already a horny MILF at the age of 32. Born in the U.S.S.R. in 1977, Nikita is now settled in Los Angeles, and speaks English perfectly with a cock-hardening Russian accent. When she's not busy burying her face into pussy or sliding up and down a big dick, Nikita loves attending USC football games or playing with her Chihuahua. Not just a hottie, this sexy schoolgirl is currently completing her business degree, and hopes to run her own company someday. Watch out for this spicy little number because she's on fire, and she's only just getting started. Nikita will be sticking around to make you cum over and over again.
PORNSTAR NIKITA VON JAMES MOVIES
  • Nikita Von James is having a threesomeNikita Von James is having a threesome
  • Nikita Von Happy To See Bill In BedNikita Von Happy To See Bill In Bed
  • Sexy teacher is always willing to helpSexy teacher is always willing to help
  • Good Thing Keiran Lee Arrives EarlyGood Thing Keiran Lee Arrives Early
  • Mommy Get Some From Son's Best BuddyMommy Get Some From Son's Best Buddy
  • Nikita Von James is about to cumNikita Von James is about to cum
  • Nikita Follow Her Girl's Boyfriend In The RestroomNikita Follow Her Girl's Boyfriend In The Restroom
  • Slutty nurse taking care of her patientSlutty nurse taking care of her patient
  • Horny handyman is fucking his clientHorny handyman is fucking his client
  • Horny guy got a birthday surpriseHorny guy got a birthday surprise
  • Busty blonde turned into a slutBusty blonde turned into a slut
  • Handsome guy is fucking two ladiesHandsome guy is fucking two ladies
  • Classy women are being very sluttyClassy women are being very slutty
  • Logan enjoys in threesome heaven with ladiesLogan enjoys in threesome heaven with ladies
  • Beautiful blonde is fucking her handsome neighborBeautiful blonde is fucking her handsome neighbor
  • Nikita Gets Turned On By Johnny's Morning WoodNikita Gets Turned On By Johnny's Morning Wood
  • Threesome Fuck With Two Hot SlutsThreesome Fuck With Two Hot Sluts
  • Naughty guy likes his teacher's titsNaughty guy likes his teacher's tits
  • Hot woman hired a guy for sexHot woman hired a guy for sex
  • Ryan's Hands-On Check On Nikita's BedRyan's Hands-On Check On Nikita's Bed
  • Gorgeous blonde is getting nailed from behindGorgeous blonde is getting nailed from behind
  • Sex on the floor felt goodSex on the floor felt good
  • Dr. Von James TreatmentDr. Von James Treatment
  • Intense Moment With The Husband's FriendIntense Moment With The Husband's Friend
  • Johnny is dreaming about his friend's wifeJohnny is dreaming about his friend's wife
  • Horny guy fell for his hot secretaryHorny guy fell for his hot secretary
  • The Reason Why MILF Nikita Hit The GymThe Reason Why MILF Nikita Hit The Gym
  • Gorgeous blonde is fucking a strengerGorgeous blonde is fucking a strenger
  • Professor Von James Stroke Roli's ShaftProfessor Von James Stroke Roli's Shaft
  • Erected Surprise For Mommy Nikita Von JamesErected Surprise For Mommy Nikita Von James
  • Wifey Nikita Von James Gets Her Twat PoundedWifey Nikita Von James Gets Her Twat Pounded
  • Horny guy has dreams about his teacherHorny guy has dreams about his teacher
  • All milfs like Johnny and his dickAll milfs like Johnny and his dick
  • Busty blonde is satisfying her loverBusty blonde is satisfying her lover
  • Cleaning Not Just Nikita Von James's GarageCleaning Not Just Nikita Von James's Garage
  • Vanilla And Nikita Thressome With PeteVanilla And Nikita Thressome With Pete
  • Nikita's Nasty Gym Session With Trainer Johnny Sin..Nikita's Nasty Gym Session With Trainer Johnny Sin..
  • Hot, blonde teacher likes a good fuckHot, blonde teacher likes a good fuck
  • Mrs. James Having Her Own Dirty PartyMrs. James Having Her Own Dirty Party
  • Housewife Nikita Down On A Stiff HamHousewife Nikita Down On A Stiff Ham
  • Nikita Von James Milk Cans Gets LickedNikita Von James Milk Cans Gets Licked
  • Toy Banging Three Lusty MILFToy Banging Three Lusty MILF
  • Nikita likes sex at workNikita likes sex at work
  • Nikita's Twins Hug Bill's Hard ManhoodNikita's Twins Hug Bill's Hard Manhood
  • Nikita Von James fucking her dream cockNikita Von James fucking her dream cock
  • Nikita Von Hug Gio's Meat With Her TeetsNikita Von Hug Gio's Meat With Her Teets
  • Once Condition That James Must Not SpillOnce Condition That James Must Not Spill
  • Ramon Is Still In ControlRamon Is Still In Control
  • Nikita Von James Taste Of Beef And JizzNikita Von James Taste Of Beef And Jizz
  • Nikita Von James Want Not Just A CompanionNikita Von James Want Not Just A Companion
  • Nikita Von James is fucking her friendNikita Von James is fucking her friend
  • Nikita Von James Want Is A Fuck BuddyNikita Von James Want Is A Fuck Buddy
  • Nikita Von James likes another womanNikita Von James likes another woman
  • Double Pay Just To Fuck Nikita Von JamesDouble Pay Just To Fuck Nikita Von James
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED