Pornstar Profile: Mikki Lynn
Biography:
Birthday: June 22, 1976 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Jacksonville, Florida
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2013 - Present (5 years in business)
Aka: Nicole Holt
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32C-25-33
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Star on lower back
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Mikki Lynn was born to fuck! The USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Mikki Lynn on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Mikki Lynn is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Mikki Lynn porn videos here at MilfFox... She hails from USA and is ready to fuck! Mikki Lynn has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Mikki Lynn always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Mikki Lynn pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR MIKKI LYNN MOVIES
  • Filling-up Mikki Lynn's Pinkish And Wet Slit7:01Filling-up Mikki Lynn's Pinkish And Wet Slit
  • Mikki Lynn gets her slim legs wide open while fucked7:59Mikki Lynn gets her slim legs wide open while fucked
  • Sweet lady is always a pleasant company7:59Sweet lady is always a pleasant company
  • Nasty maid is fucking her boss7:59Nasty maid is fucking her boss
  • Big, black dick is about to ejaculate7:50Big, black dick is about to ejaculate
  • Mikki Lynn Turn Into A Slut For Jessy7:01Mikki Lynn Turn Into A Slut For Jessy
Advertising
Advertising