Pornstar Profile: Maggie Green
Biography:
Birthday: August 4, 1980 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Ann Arbor, Michigan
Home: United States, MI - Michigan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Maximum Maggie
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36FF-28-37
Weight: 65 kg (144 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Flower in the right ankle; back left hip
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? No
About
Unlike most porn stars, Maggie Green found initial success in mainstream media before turning to the adult industry. Born in Ann Arbor, Michigan, Maggie was the host of a sports show entitled "Sports by Brooks." When she realized that simply talking about balls was never going to be enough, Maggie unveiled her massive tits for sexy photo shoots for various companies. While having a large portfolio of girl-on-girl scenes, we hope to see Maggie taking on the biggest MilfFox cocks we can find. With a fan base as big as hers, it's no surprise that this chick will go harder and harder.
PORNSTAR MAGGIE GREEN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Search Milf Porn I, MADISON LEE
  • MILF Maggie Green And Kelly Display Their PuppiesMILF Maggie Green And Kelly Display Their Puppies
  • Maggie just wanted a quick sexMaggie just wanted a quick sex
  • Horny wife got banged properlyHorny wife got banged properly
  • Maggie needs her daily dose of dickMaggie needs her daily dose of dick
  • Sweet blonde is giving a titjobSweet blonde is giving a titjob
  • Busty milfs decided to get nastyBusty milfs decided to get nasty
  • Big titted blonde has naughty ideasBig titted blonde has naughty ideas
  • Hot babe got fucked on the couchHot babe got fucked on the couch
  • Maggie Green Got A Taste Of Johnny's SalamiMaggie Green Got A Taste Of Johnny's Salami
  • Maggie And Megan: The RoomatesMaggie And Megan: The Roomates
  • Chubby Maggie Green fucking in the libraryChubby Maggie Green fucking in the library
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED