Pornstar Profile: Lisa Lipps
Biography:
Birthday: October 22, 1970 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Home: United States, IL - Illinois
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1992 - 2012 (20 years in business)
Aka: Starri Knights, Starry Knights
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 53EE-24-34
Weight: 66 kg (146 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Red lips on buttocks; neck; ankle
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from Chicago, Illinois, USA and is ready to fuck! Lisa Lipps has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Lisa Lipps always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Lisa Lipps pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 3 Paysites:
PORNSTAR LISA LIPPS MOVIES
  • Raunchy Babe Lisa Lipps With Her Co-StarsRaunchy Babe Lisa Lipps With Her Co-Stars
  • Lisa Lipps Moutfull With A Fat PrickLisa Lipps Moutfull With A Fat Prick
  • Naughty Kind Of Pool Cleaning With Lisa LippsNaughty Kind Of Pool Cleaning With Lisa Lipps
Advertising
Advertising