Pornstar Profile: Katsuni
Biography:
Birthday: April 9, 1979 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2002 - 2013 (11 years in business)
Aka: Katsumi, Katzumi, Atsumi, Belgazoo, Kamasu
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-23-35
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
What's hotter than a naughty Asian nympho' How about a naughty Asian nympho with a French accent' That's Katsuni, the half French, half Vietnamese sexual dynamo who's won more international porn awards than any other performer in history. She's got an incredible body, with a tight perky ass and an amazing pair of big fake tits she uses to great effect in every scene she stars in. Known for her exotic beauty, anal expertise, and passion for fucking, she's earned herself a massive fan base and practically every accolade that the adult industry has to offer. With an incredible 14 AVN Awards to her name, not to mention another 15 various other awards, she's proved that she's truly one of porn's elite few. Katsumi got her start working as a go-go dancer in a night club, which lead to stripping, which in turn lead to her becoming one of the first ever French Penthouse cover girls. From there it was on to the movies, and if the over 400 titles to her name are any indication, it's clear that Katsuni is doing exactly what she was meant to do! So check out Katsuni if you're in the mood for a sexy French and Asian treat and some award winning anal!
PORNSTAR KATSUNI MOVIES
  • When woman wants fuck, she gets fuck7:01When woman wants fuck, she gets fuck
  • Teen hottie up their grades with their cunts7:01Teen hottie up their grades with their cunts
  • Juicy Asian hottie feet fucking a cock7:59Juicy Asian hottie feet fucking a cock
  • Tanned stewardess in a steamy threesome7:01Tanned stewardess in a steamy threesome
  • Hot babe is fucking two guys7:01Hot babe is fucking two guys
  • See Who Wins Between Keiran And Katsumi3:01See Who Wins Between Keiran And Katsumi
  • Hot women are having group sex7:01Hot women are having group sex
  • Katsuni is riding fat dick8:00Katsuni is riding fat dick
  • Gorgeous women are satisfying each other7:01Gorgeous women are satisfying each other
  • Nurses are taking turns sucking dick7:01Nurses are taking turns sucking dick
  • Nurses are often having group sex7:01Nurses are often having group sex
  • Hot teen got fucked in the lockerroom7:01Hot teen got fucked in the lockerroom
  • Horny guy is fucking his beautiful host7:01Horny guy is fucking his beautiful host
  • Huge Motivation In The Locker Room3:01Huge Motivation In The Locker Room
  • Johnny Sins Serve With Muffins In Bed3:01Johnny Sins Serve With Muffins In Bed
  • Girls are always ready for some fun8:01Girls are always ready for some fun
  • Beautiful ladies are turning fantasies into reality6:59Beautiful ladies are turning fantasies into reality
  • Exotic Bang Chick Now Granted3:01Exotic Bang Chick Now Granted
  • Big Reason Why Keiran Lee Is Kidnapped3:01Big Reason Why Keiran Lee Is Kidnapped
  • Katsuni is fucking Barry Scott7:01Katsuni is fucking Barry Scott
Advertising
Advertising