Pornstar Profile: Kali West
Biography:
Birthday: February 16, 1988 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Fort Lauderdale
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Kaly West
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36F-30-38
Weight: 70 kg (155 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribal on lower back
Piercings: Navel; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR KALI WEST MOVIES
Suggested Links: West, Mature Mom With Young Boy
  • Pretty-Face Kali West Displaying Her Massive Hoote..Pretty-Face Kali West Displaying Her Massive Hoote..
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED