Pornstar Profile: Jodi West
Biography:
Birthday: June 20, 1965 (52 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Las Vegas
Home: United States, NV - Nevada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (7 years in business)
Aka: West Jodi
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Coming soon...
PORNSTAR JODI WEST MOVIES
  • Cock Starved Cougar Licks A Massive BonerCock Starved Cougar Licks A Massive Boner
  • The Hunter Sucking A Mom's Pink NippleThe Hunter Sucking A Mom's Pink Nipple
  • Jodi West Bang Her Kitty With A Vibrating StickJodi West Bang Her Kitty With A Vibrating Stick
  • Jodi West Fondles Her Shakers And Her SlitJodi West Fondles Her Shakers And Her Slit
  • Busty mom got fucked in the clubBusty mom got fucked in the club
Advertising
Advertising