Pornstar Profile: Isabella Rossa
Biography:
Birthday: September 20, 1966 (51 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Finland
Home: Finland, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Finnish
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2014 (11 years in business)
Aka: Isabelle Rose, Isabella Rose
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-''-''
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Black
Tattoos: Right shoulder; lower back
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Isabella Rossa is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Finland native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Isabella Rossa porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Isabella Rossa was born to fuck! The Finland, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Isabella Rossa on MilfFox today! Isabella Rossa is from Finland, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Isabella Rossa porn videos!
PORNSTAR ISABELLA ROSSA MOVIES
  • Rent Paid With Johnny's BeefRent Paid With Johnny's Beef
  • Black Stud Stuffs Isabella Rossa's Tight MuffBlack Stud Stuffs Isabella Rossa's Tight Muff
  • Italian Mommy Isabella Rossa Down On Her KneesItalian Mommy Isabella Rossa Down On Her Knees
  • Isabella Rossa Couch Bang With A NewbieIsabella Rossa Couch Bang With A Newbie
  • Strip Teasing And Banging Hot MilfStrip Teasing And Banging Hot Milf
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED