Pornstar Profile: Holly Price
Biography:
Birthday: November 19, 1981 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2012 - Unknown
Aka: Marilyn Michelle, Holly Price
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-23-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Holly Price was born to fuck! The Knoxville, Tennessee, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Holly Price on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Holly Price is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Knoxville, Tennessee, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Holly Price porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR HOLLY PRICE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Holly
  • The Assistant Take Advantage When The Boss LeavesThe Assistant Take Advantage When The Boss Leaves
  • When The Boss Is Out Brandon Tool ChargeWhen The Boss Is Out Brandon Tool Charge
  • Holly Price Does Get Really NaughtyHolly Price Does Get Really Naughty
  • A Suppose Massage The Turns HotA Suppose Massage The Turns Hot
  • Holly Price Wants Things To Be ComplicatedHolly Price Wants Things To Be Complicated
  • Johnny Sins Brings Back Holly To Her GameJohnny Sins Brings Back Holly To Her Game
  • A Baseball Team For Holly Price's Cock CravingA Baseball Team For Holly Price's Cock Craving
  • Holly Price Buy A Baseball Team For SexHolly Price Buy A Baseball Team For Sex
  • Student Johnny Solve Teacher Holly's ProblemStudent Johnny Solve Teacher Holly's Problem
  • Holly Price Play Piano With Her BoobiesHolly Price Play Piano With Her Boobies
Advertising
Advertising