Pornstar Profile: Evelyn Lin
Biography:
Birthday: August 17, 1987 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Hunan Province, China
Home: China, Unknown
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: Chinese
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2006 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Evelyn Lynn, Evelin Lin, Evelyn Lyn
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Lower back; red heart inside left wrist
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Small Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Evelyn Lin is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Hunan Province, China native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Evelyn Lin porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Evelyn Lin was born to fuck! The Hunan Province, China, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Small Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Evelyn Lin on MilfFox today!
PORNSTAR EVELYN LIN MOVIES
  • Hot Asian Evelyn Lin Massages A Belly StickHot Asian Evelyn Lin Massages A Belly Stick
  • Evelyn Lin's Way Of Welcoming Home Her HusbandEvelyn Lin's Way Of Welcoming Home Her Husband
  • Evelyn Lin is fucking her massage therapistEvelyn Lin is fucking her massage therapist
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED