Pornstar Profile: Christy Marks
Biography:
Birthday: October 13, 1988 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Poway
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2011 - 2012 (1 year in business)
Aka: Jerri Monet, Carmen San Diego
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 44H-28-36
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
If you've seen Carmen Monet in action, then it won't come as any surprise that her favorite form of foreplay is sucking off a fat cock. She says nothing turns her on more than deepthroating a big dick. And from the way she has of making a dick disappear all the way down her roomy throat, we're inclined to believe her. Those intense oral skills, combined with Carmen's perky big tits, and her tight teen body, will have you coming back for more and more. This hot little blonde with the body of a cheerleader and the slutty attitude of a hardcore nympho decided to follow her dreams and jump into the porn world in 2012. Since those first hardcore scenes, she's wasted no time making a name for herself as a top-notch starlet with epic bedroom talents, and the ability to really go balls deep.
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR CHRISTY MARKS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Bra
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED