Pornstar Profile: Bliss Dulce
Biography:
Birthday: January 12, 1989 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Colombia
Home: Colombia, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2011 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Bliss, Regan Ross, Reagan Ross
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-27-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Flowers on right stomach
Piercings: Tongue; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
It shouldn't be too hard to guess why this sexy piece of ass called herself Bliss Dulce: watching her take on the biggest cocks on the planet with a smile on her face is pure bliss! Bliss Dulce is five feet four inches of Latin sex appeal, with a gorgeous 32DD chest, a juicy Colombian booty, and the kind of gorgeous face you could see on the cover of a magazine. After growing up with a bit of a reputation as the town slut, Bliss asked herself: if you love something, and you're great at it, why do it for free' Once she had decided to embrace her passions, it didn't take her long to progress from sexy stripper to popular porn star, and she hasn't looked back since! So make sure you check out this horny little cutie in action right here at MilfFox, because Latina beauties like this don't come around every day!
PORNSTAR BLISS DULCE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Big Black Cock
  • Monster Black For A White Hottie's Pink TwatMonster Black For A White Hottie's Pink Twat
  • College hottie rammed and filled with a shaved cockCollege hottie rammed and filled with a shaved cock
  • Oiled ass of Bliss Dulce having anal sexOiled ass of Bliss Dulce having anal sex
  • Babe with pierced tongue is licking cockBabe with pierced tongue is licking cock
  • Colombian guy is fucking a petite blondeColombian guy is fucking a petite blonde
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED