Pornstar Profile: Abbie Cat
Biography:
Birthday: May 19, 1989 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Budapest, Hungary
Home: Hungary, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Abbie Kat, Evelin G., Kristina V
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-24-35
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: none
Piercings: Clit; navel; tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Abbie Cat is a sultry Euro babe with beautiful big fake tits, and a gorgeous pair of long smooth legs. If you like your porn stars to have a sexual European edge, then this sexy Cat is just the pussy for you. Since her debut in 2009, Abbie Cat has been steaming up the screen with every scene she films. When she's not busy getting fucked, you can probably find Abbie at the pub, having some beers with her friends. While working primarily out of her native Europe, Abbie Cat delivers a world class performance every time she gets her hands on a nice thick cock. She's got an undeniable raw sexual energy that's impossible to fake, and some serious moves between the sheets. So make sure you check out busty babe Abbie Cat if you've got a hunger for a Hungarian hottie!
PORNSTAR ABBIE CAT MOVIES
  • Beautiful girl is fisting tight assBeautiful girl is fisting tight ass
  • A Night Of Fucking With Abbie CatA Night Of Fucking With Abbie Cat
  • Fresh secretary got fucked in the assFresh secretary got fucked in the ass
  • Red haired girl is having an orgyRed haired girl is having an orgy
  • Abbie Offer Her Nips And CherryAbbie Offer Her Nips And Cherry
  • Dark haired chick wants to suck dickDark haired chick wants to suck dick
  • Hot women are getting fuckedHot women are getting fucked
  • Insatiable babes are fucking their tennis trainerInsatiable babes are fucking their tennis trainer
  • Hot babe with juicy ass is deepthroatingHot babe with juicy ass is deepthroating
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED