Pornstar Profile: Zana
Biography:
Birthday: March 6, 1974 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Chicago
Home: United States, IL - Illinois
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1997 - 2005 (8 years in business)
Aka: B.j. Lixx
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-24-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Zana is an American pornographic actress who haild hails Chicago Illinois and was born on March 6, 1974. She's got blonde hair nd green eyes and is a lean 5 feet 7 inches in height and weighs in at 119 lbs. She measures a whopping 38DD-24-36. It's obvious her adult films focus on women with big tits. So you'll see her in such movies as "Interracial Edition 6", "Got Tits'", "The Art Of Anal 2", and "Bucking Blonde Bottoms". She's also appeared in such flicks as "Your Next Door MILF", and "Photogenic".She made her debut in the film "No Man's Land". Her specialties in these movies are such acts as hardcore, oral sex, facials, blowjobs. On this site she's been watched 155,967 times, and favorited 188 times so far. Our members give her a 4.44 out of 5 stars as well. You'll find her acting beside pornstars such as Brooke Hunter, Asia Carrera, Lee Stone, Bridgette Kerkove, and Steve Hatcher.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ZANA MOVIES
  • Eurobabes Fucking thre Euro WayEurobabes Fucking thre Euro Way
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED