Pornstar Profile: Xana Star
Biography:
Birthday: August 13, 1977 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Home: United States, AZ - Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2009 (6 years in business)
Aka: Christixana Star, Mistress Star, Xana Starr
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Big star on upper back; lower back; star on rear of right calf
Piercings: Clithood; navel; right monroe; center lower lip
Fake Tits? No
About
Xana Star is from Phoenix, Arizona, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Xana Star porn videos!She hails from Phoenix, Arizona, USA and is ready to fuck! Xana Star has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Xana Star always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Xana Star pictures and videos today!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR XANA STAR MOVIES
  • Big Jugg Mom Wanks A Huge WhangBig Jugg Mom Wanks A Huge Whang
  • Classy Chick Xana Star Handling A Stiff WhangClassy Chick Xana Star Handling A Stiff Whang
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED