Pornstar Profile: Whitney Westgate
Biography:
Birthday: January 31, 1994 (24 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Tampa, Florida, USA
Home: United States, NJ - New Jersey
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2012 - 2015 (3 years in business)
Aka: Whitney Westsate, Whitney
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-26-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Large angel upper back; black vine with leaves lower rightabdomen to upper right thigh; inner left wrist
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
Whitney Westgate is an all natural Jersey Girl with unforgettable curves. Her gorgeous big natural tits have perfect round pink nipples and look amazing wrapped around a fat cock, and her smooth tan skin has a light dusting of freckles, making her sweet and sexy in equal measure. Her beautiful blue eyes are truly captivating, and her pretty little manicured toes will drive you wild. Getting her start when she was just 18 years old, Whitney had worked as a lifeguard, babysitter, and even tried her hand at studying criminal psychology before finding her true calling as a mattress actress. Named Penthouse Pet of the Month for April of 2013, this curvy cutie is hot enough to model, but is so cock crazy that she went into hardcore porn instead! Before every scene she shoots, Whitney likes to take out a vibrator and massage her little clit to get her pussy nice and wet, and that's how you know that she's dedicated to making every one of her scenes as hot as possible! So make sure you don't miss the delectable Whitney Westgate!
PORNSTAR WHITNEY WESTGATE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Alexis Crystal
  • Lovely lady is getting very horny8:01Lovely lady is getting very horny
  • Great looking housewife is masturbating in bedroom6:57Great looking housewife is masturbating in bedroom
  • Adorable girl likes facial cumshots7:59Adorable girl likes facial cumshots
  • Whitney Westgate is a very experienced secretary7:43Whitney Westgate is a very experienced secretary
  • Sweet chick is satisfying her boyfriend7:59Sweet chick is satisfying her boyfriend
  • Artistic woman needs an inspiration7:01Artistic woman needs an inspiration
  • Slim brunette is fucking her colleague7:59Slim brunette is fucking her colleague
  • Blue eyed chick is sucking hard cock6:54Blue eyed chick is sucking hard cock
  • Whitney Westgate likes secret sex adventures7:59Whitney Westgate likes secret sex adventures
  • Spoiled boss is fucking her employee7:59Spoiled boss is fucking her employee
  • Karlo is dreaming about fucking his secretaryKarlo is dreaming about fucking his secretary
  • Amateur girl is fucking like a pro12:56Amateur girl is fucking like a pro
  • Milf swallowing a fat sausage in a sauna7:01Milf swallowing a fat sausage in a sauna
  • Amateur beauty is eating fresn cum6:54Amateur beauty is eating fresn cum
  • Slender woman is screaming from pleasure7:01Slender woman is screaming from pleasure
  • Babe in fishnet spreads for a throbbing pole7:59Babe in fishnet spreads for a throbbing pole
  • Capri Cavanni likes to explore sexuality7:59Capri Cavanni likes to explore sexuality
  • Alan is fucking his ex wife7:59Alan is fucking his ex wife
  • Horny babe likes sex in the library7:59Horny babe likes sex in the library
  • Cute girl is fucking her massage therapist7:59Cute girl is fucking her massage therapist
  • Rich bitch swallowing a poor stud's cum7:42Rich bitch swallowing a poor stud's cum
  • Whitney got dick in her pussy7:59Whitney got dick in her pussy
  • Whitney Westgate is rubbing her clit7:59Whitney Westgate is rubbing her clit
  • Fit lady is a great lover8:01Fit lady is a great lover
  • Adorable girl likes her boyfriend's dick7:59Adorable girl likes her boyfriend's dick
  • Naughty nurse got banged while working7:59Naughty nurse got banged while working
  • Horny guy is dreaming of threesomes7:59Horny guy is dreaming of threesomes
  • Busty woman is showing her tits7:58Busty woman is showing her tits
  • Cute girl is getting fucked from behind7:59Cute girl is getting fucked from behind
  • Whitney Westgate fucked her beach lover6:57Whitney Westgate fucked her beach lover
  • Whitney got her pussy fingered6:55Whitney got her pussy fingered
  • Dark haired girl got fucked good8:01Dark haired girl got fucked good
  • Sweet girl is getting her pussy pounded7:01Sweet girl is getting her pussy pounded
  • Two babes are fucking a mailman6:59Two babes are fucking a mailman
  • Rich lesbian got her pussy licked good6:48Rich lesbian got her pussy licked good
Advertising
Advertising