Pornstar Profile: Whitney Stevens
Biography:
Birthday: August 25, 1987 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Panama, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2006 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Whiteny Stevens
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Star on left hand; rose with stars on right shoulder; Day ofthe Dead Girl on left forearm, skull with crossbones and bowon right forearm
Piercings: Navel; ears
Fake Tits? No
About
If you like big natural tits, then Whitney Stevens is a name you should know. Her massive 36 double D's aren't just all natural, they're also one of the greatest pairs of tits in porn today. Whether they're wrapped around a thick cock, covered in jizz, or just bouncing up and down as she rides some dick, Whitney's wonderful boobs make every one of her scenes a pleasure to watch. Her ass is meaty and round, and is the perfect compliment to those tits of hers. Since her debut back in September of 2006, Whitney has appeared in over 200 films, doing over 100 scenes in her first six months alone! What's especially impressive is that this busty beauty started doing porn when she was just 18 years old, and made close to 25 films before even turning 19! So if you're looking for a spectacular pair of tits from a truly dedicated porn star, look no further than the buxom babe that is Whitney Stevens!
PORNSTAR WHITNEY STEVENS MOVIES
  • Cock Starving Mommy Handling Two Erected ChubbiesCock Starving Mommy Handling Two Erected Chubbies
  • Ladies With Big Tits Tasting One PrickLadies With Big Tits Tasting One Prick
  • Tit Fucked Mouth Stuff Brunette SlutTit Fucked Mouth Stuff Brunette Slut
  • Black Dong For White HoleBlack Dong For White Hole
  • Mouth Lessons In The Professor's Living RoomMouth Lessons In The Professor's Living Room
  • Close Up Look On Whitney Stevens BoopsClose Up Look On Whitney Stevens Boops
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED