Pornstar Profile: Victoria Givens
Biography:
Birthday: January 14, 1970 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Morganton, North Carolina, USA
Home: United States, NC - North Carolina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Tina
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-24-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Two large blue stars on hips
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Victoria Givens was born to fuck! The Morganton, North Carolina, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Hazel eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Victoria Givens on MilfFox today!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR VICTORIA GIVENS MOVIES
  • Victoria Givens: The Squirt QueenVictoria Givens: The Squirt Queen
  • Curly-Haired Victoria Givens Gets DickedCurly-Haired Victoria Givens Gets Dicked
  • Sexually Interesting Scene With Victoria GivensSexually Interesting Scene With Victoria Givens
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED