Pornstar Profile: Veronica Rayne
Biography:
Birthday: November 29, 1976 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Newbury Port, Massachusetts, USA
Home: United States, MA - Massachusetts
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2010 (7 years in business)
Aka: Veronica, Mia East, Veronica Rain, Veronica Riene, Veronica Raine, Bunny Halifax
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-31
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Small frog divided into the Italian colors on left thigh;Chinese symbol on back of neck
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
This spectacular Italian American pornstar loves pizza and champagne. She has enjoyed sharing her epic huge 34E tits with her hot and bothered fans in over 200 titles including the equally epic and well renowned XXX movie 'Pirates II: Stagnetti's Revenge'. She has had no-holds barred hardcore sex in every imaginable way and satisfied countless cases of aching blue balls around the world. This kind of achievement has been immortalized in Awards and nominations such as the 2008 AVN nomination for Best Group Sex Scene, the 2009 AVN Award nomination for The Jenna Jameson Crossover Star of the Year, the 2009 AVN Award nomination for Best Group Sex Scene in 'Pirates II', a 2009 XBIZ Award nomination for Crossover Star of the Year, and the 2008 AVN Award for Best Group Sex. Veronica retired in January 2010. We give her the full cock salute for her service.
PORNSTAR VERONICA RAYNE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Veronica
  • Veronica Rayne Hungry For Fuck And White Spunk3:01Veronica Rayne Hungry For Fuck And White Spunk
  • Double Milfy Tag Team Tommy0:25Double Milfy Tag Team Tommy
  • The Terry Dingalinger Show!1:29The Terry Dingalinger Show!
  • Sultry cougar seduces and fucks her husbands son4:34Sultry cougar seduces and fucks her husbands son
  • Dr.Rebecca's Very Nasty Sex Conclusion4:01Dr.Rebecca's Very Nasty Sex Conclusion
  • Cum thirsty MILF drains Keiran's cock dry5:49Cum thirsty MILF drains Keiran's cock dry
  • Dark haired woman fucked her best friend7:01Dark haired woman fucked her best friend
  • Veronica Rayne is fucking her step son7:45Veronica Rayne is fucking her step son
  • Fix My Wifi, I Will Hum Your Pipe2:00Fix My Wifi, I Will Hum Your Pipe
  • Brunette is fucking her colleague from office8:01Brunette is fucking her colleague from office
  • Busty milf always needs a good fuck6:57Busty milf always needs a good fuck
  • Two Cocks On Slut3:03Two Cocks On Slut
  • Veronica Rayne Slurping A Giant-Size Launch Tower3:01Veronica Rayne Slurping A Giant-Size Launch Tower
  • Veronica Rayne Lubes A Pipe1:06Veronica Rayne Lubes A Pipe
  • Veronica Rayne Stuffing And Buffing Her Quim3:01Veronica Rayne Stuffing And Buffing Her Quim
Advertising
Advertising